VALEO from 586001: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
VALEO Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter for vehicles with air conditioning (manually controlled) for vehicles with increased axle load Screw-on Filter VALEO 3276425860018 online shop

VALEO Oil Filter for vehicles with air conditioning (manually controlled) for vehicles with increased axle load Screw-on Filter
Article number: 586001

Oil Filter 3276425860018: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year to: 07/2012
  • Height [mm]: 50
  • Thread Size: M 20x1,5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 71, 62
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1,35
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Weight [kg]: 0,24
  • Condition: New
£ 5,19* Save: 15%
£ 4,41
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Number from: C007836
  • Engine Number to: C007835
  • Engine Code: K4M.8.58
  • Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning (manually controlled)
  • Suspension: for vehicles with increased axle load
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: VALEO
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 3276425860018
VALEO 3276425860018

VALEO Oil Filter 3276425860018 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ALFA ROMEO 0073500506
ALFA ROMEO 73500506
AMC MO441
CITROËN MLS000462A
CITROËN MLS000602
CUMMINS HF7615
CUMMINS LF3494
CUMMINS LF3714
CUMMINS LF798
DACIA 1520800Q0H
DACIA 15208BN700
DACIA 6001543357
DACIA 7700274177
DACIA 7700873583
DACIA 8200033408
DACIA 8200768913
DACIA 8200867976
DEUTZ-FAHR 1052175136
DEUTZ-FAHR 12850312
FORD 5006227
FORD 5013388
FORD 5013389
FORD 5016714
FORD 5016715
FORD 5016785
FORD 5016956
FORD 5017317
FORD 5017319
GENERAL MOTORS 6439354
GENERAL MOTORS 9111019
GENERAL MOTORS 93156290
GENERAL MOTORS 93156540
LADA 7700274177
LANCIA 0073500506
LANCIA 73500506
LIGIER 112397
LINDE 7700873583
LOMBARDINI 0021751070
LOMBARDINI 1072175107
LOMBARDINI 107217510700
LOMBARDINI 107217511706
LOMBARDINI 1072175184
LOMBARDINI 2175107
LOMBARDINI 21751070
LOMBARDINI 2175117
LOMBARDINI 2175136
LOMBARDINI 2175184
MAZDA AM1514302
MITSUBISHI M851139
MITSUBISHI M852065
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
BOSCH 0 451 103 235
BOSCH 0 451 103 336
PURFLUX LS932
PURFLUX LS933
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315020
HENGST FILTER H11W02
HENGST FILTER H90W13
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758726
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760808
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760122
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760127
FEBI BILSTEIN 27155
MAPCO 61218
SWAG 60 92 7155
JAPANPARTS FO-595S
JAPANPARTS FO-891S
JAPANPARTS FO-990S
VAICO V46-0083
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 205
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 223
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 230
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 467
TOPRAN 207 027
BLUE PRINT ADC42115
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT4993
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5409
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5447
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5901
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5902
VALEO 586001
JC PREMIUM B15020PR
UFI 23.177.00
UFI 23.194.00
UFI 23.195.00
UFI 23.262.00
UFI 23.418.00
UFI 23.419.00
BOSCH 0 451 103 233
BOSCH 0 986 452 008
KNECHT OC 205
KNECHT OC 223
KNECHT OC 230
KNECHT OC 467
NIPPARTS J1314010
NIPPARTS J1315020
JAPANPARTS FO-017S
CHAMPION F136/606
CHAMPION COF100136S
SOFIMA S 3418 R
SOFIMA S 3440 R
PURFLUX LS223
KAMOKA F100301
PURFLUX LS280A
PURFLUX LS489A
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 309
ASHIKA 10-05-595
ASHIKA 10-09-990
OPTIMAL FO-00271
ASHIKA 10-08-891
MEAT & DORIA 15056
MEAT & DORIA 15314/10
HOFFER 15056
RIDEX 7O0043
JP GROUP 1218505700
JP GROUP 3918500309
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013504
ALCO FILTER SP-1039
SOFIMA S 0140 R
SOFIMA S 3262 R
JAPKO 10891
JAPKO 10990
PROFIT 1540-0309
MEYLE 16-14 322 0000
KRAFT 1705161
AUTOMEGA 180042110
MAXGEAR 26-0102
MAXGEAR 26-0677
MEYLE 35-14 322 0002
DT 6.24210
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-MG-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 815/80-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210009
ACKOJA A38-0507
FRIGAIR CT09.703
FRIGAIR CT40.701
CLEAN FILTER DO1800
MECAFILTER ELH4276
MECAFILTER ELH4391
BOSCH F 026 407 124
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA096
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA097
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA118
MULLER FILTER FO100
MULLER FILTER FO272
FAST FT38079
FRAM PH3950
FRAM PH4703
FRAM PH5796
FRAM PH5911
FRAM PH6811
FRAM PH9739
SCT Germany SM 142
WIX FILTERS WL7254
KAVO PARTS MO-432
KAVO PARTS MO-441
FILTRON OP 643/3
DJ PARTS FL1192
KAVO PARTS KSK-6502
RMS 10 060 9140
DONALDSON P502076
DONALDSON P552849
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on VALEO Oil Filter 586001
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425860018
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425860018
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425860018
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425860018
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425860018
(0)