KAMOKA from F106201: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
KAMOKA Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter Screw-on Filter KAMOKA 2238126355200 online shop

KAMOKA Oil Filter Screw-on Filter
Article number: F106201

Oil Filter 2238126355200: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year from: 05/2005
  • Height [mm]: 65
  • Thread Size: M20X1,5
  • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
  • Diameter [mm]: 77
  • Condition: New
£ 4,70
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: KAMOKA
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 2238126355200
KAMOKA 2238126355200

KAMOKA Oil Filter 2238126355200 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
FIAT 46337528
GENERAL MOTORS 4415442
GENERAL MOTORS 93181255
GENERAL MOTORS 93196050
GENERAL MOTORS 93198441
HONDA 15400RZ0G01
MERCEDES-BENZ A2811800310
NISSAN 1520800Q0D
NISSAN 1520800Q0G
NISSAN 1520800Q0H
NISSAN 1520800QAC
NISSAN 1520800QAF
NISSAN 15208AW300
OPEL 4415442
OPEL 93181255
OPEL 93198441
RENAULT 8200274858
RENAULT 8200292649
RENAULT 8200768927
RENAULT 8200867980
RENAULT 8671002274
RENAULT 8671017369
SMART A2811800310
SUZUKI 1651067JG0
SUZUKI 1651067JG0000
SUZUKI 1651084A10
SUZUKI 1651084A10000
SUZUKI 1651084A11
SUZUKI 1651084A11000
SUZUKI 1651084A12
SUZUKI 1651084A12000
SUZUKI 1651084CT02ND
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER W 66
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
MANN-FILTER W 79
BOSCH 0 451 103 336
BOSCH F 026 407 022
PURFLUX LS932
PURFLUX LS933
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315020
HENGST FILTER H11W02
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758726
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758768
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760808
FEBI BILSTEIN 27155
FEBI BILSTEIN 32398
MAPCO 61218
SWAG 60 92 7155
JAPANPARTS FO-122S
JAPANPARTS FO-595S
JAPANPARTS FO-891S
JAPANPARTS FO-990S
VAICO V46-0083
VAICO V46-0084
VAICO V46-0086
VAICO V46-0224
KRAFT 1704050
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 467
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 475
TOPRAN 207 027
TOPRAN 207 580
BLUE PRINT ADC42115
BLUE PRINT ADN12121
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5901
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5902
VALEO 586001
VALEO 586003
JC PREMIUM B15020PR
UFI 23.418.00
UFI 23.481.00
KNECHT OC 467
KNECHT OC 471
NIPPARTS J1315020
NIPPARTS N1314019
BLUE PRINT ADH22118
SOFIMA S 3418 R
SOFIMA S 3820 R
HENGST FILTER H221W
KAMOKA F100301
KAMOKA F106201
MISFAT Z418
MISFAT Z691
MISFAT Z692
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 727
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1314020
KNECHT OC 727
ASHIKA 10-01-122
STARK SKOF-0860049
ASHIKA 10-05-595
ASHIKA 10-09-990
RIDEX 7O0050
OPTIMAL FO-00271
OPTIMAL FO-00272
ASHIKA 10-08-891
MEAT & DORIA 14058
MEAT & DORIA 15056
MEAT & DORIA 15243
MEAT & DORIA 15518/3
HOFFER 14058
HOFFER 15056
HOFFER 15518/3
RIDEX 7O0043
SWAG 60 93 2398
JP GROUP 1218505700
ALCO FILTER SP-1321
STARK SKFS-1880089
ASHIKA 10-04-411
JAPKO 10122
JAPKO 10411
JAPKO 10595
JAPKO 10891
JAPKO 10990
MEAT & DORIA 14031
PROFIT 1540-0309
PROFIT 1541-0187
MEYLE 16-14 322 0000
MEYLE 16-14 322 0005
KRAFT 1705161
AUTOMEGA 180042110
AUTOMEGA 180043810
MAXGEAR 26-0101
MAXGEAR 26-0102
MAXGEAR 26-0402
MAXGEAR 26-0677
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013107
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014044
DT Spare Parts 6.24210
DT Spare Parts 6.24213
MASTER-SPORT 66-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-MG-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 79-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210009
DENCKERMANN A210582
ACKOJA A38-0505
ACKOJA A38-0507
JS ASAKASHI C0001
FRIGAIR CT09.703
FRIGAIR CT09.704
CLEAN FILTER DO1800
CLEAN FILTER DO1836
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0109
MECAFILTER ELH4196
MECAFILTER ELH4391
MECAFILTER ELH4392
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA096
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA097
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA118
JAPANPARTS FO-411S
MULLER FILTER FO100
MULLER FILTER FO385
MULLER FILTER FO677
FAST FT38079
FAST FT38092
FAST FT38093
KNECHT OC 1290
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 1290
FRAM PH5796
FRAM PH9739
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0075
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0120
SCT Germany SM 142
SCT Germany SM 142/1
WIX FILTERS WL7254
WIX FILTERS WL7427
BLUE PRINT ADN12135
BLUE PRINT ADN12136
BLUE PRINT ADN12137
BLUE PRINT ADN12138
BLUE PRINT ADN12139
KRAFT 1705173
FLEETGUARD LF17576
RIDEX 4055F0090
RIDEX 7O0220
FILTRON OP 575/2
KAVO PARTS HO-830
KAVO PARTS MO-441
FILTRON OP 643/3
FILTRON OP 643/4
DJ PARTS FL1192
DJ PARTS FL1221
KAVO PARTS KSK-6502
PURFLUX LS1079
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT6847
CLEAN FILTER DO5527
BLUE PRINT ADL142116
FRAM PH12479
FEBI BILSTEIN 108865
BSG BSG 75-140-004
BSG BSG 75-140-005
KAMOKA F118601
MULLER FILTER FO650
BSG BSG 65-140-017
MASTER-SPORT 450001092
MASTER-SPORT 450001102
MASTER-SPORT 450001112
RIDEX 7O0328
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762488
MASTER-SPORT 450002443
PURRO PUR-PO2000
BOSCH F 026 407 302
AUGER 104059
AUGER 104076
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762566
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0334
ProfiPower 1F0006
ProfiPower 1F0019
JPN 10F0016-JPN
JPN 10F4014-JPN
JPN 10F5011-JPN
MANN-FILTER W 7069
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on KAMOKA Oil Filter F106201
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 2238126355200
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 2238126355200
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 2238126355200
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 2238126355200
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 2238126355200
(0)