CHAMPION from COF100136S: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
CHAMPION Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter Screw-on Filter CHAMPION 4044197763368 online shop

CHAMPION Oil Filter Screw-on Filter
Article number: COF100136S

Oil Filter 4044197763368: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Height [mm]: 52
  • Thread Size: M 20 x 1.5
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Packing Type: Box
  • Packaging length [cm]: 7,8
  • Packaging width [cm]: 7,8
  • Packaging height [cm]: 7,2
  • Sealing Ring Diameter from [mm]: 62
  • Sealing Ring Diameter up to [mm]: 71
  • TecDoc Engine Number: K4M 858
  • Condition: New
£ 5,20* Save: 15%
£ 4,42
incl. 20% VAT,
Shipping
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: CHAMPION
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 4044197763368
CHAMPION 4044197763368

CHAMPION Oil Filter 4044197763368 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
CHAMPION COF100136S
GENERAL MOTORS 9111019
RENAULT 7700107905
RENAULT 7700110796
RENAULT 7700272523
RENAULT 7700272902
RENAULT 7700272903
RENAULT 7700272982
RENAULT 7700274177
RENAULT 7700734957
RENAULT 7700854776
RENAULT 7700856114
RENAULT 7700866099
RENAULT 7700873583
RENAULT 7700873603
RENAULT 7702144083
RENAULT 8200033408
RENAULT 8983601900
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
BOSCH 0 451 103 235
BOSCH 0 451 103 336
PURFLUX LS932
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315020
HENGST FILTER H11W02
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758726
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760808
FEBI BILSTEIN 27155
MAPCO 61218
SWAG 60 92 7155
JAPANPARTS FO-595S
JAPANPARTS FO-891S
JAPANPARTS FO-990S
VAICO V46-0083
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 467
TOPRAN 207 027
BLUE PRINT ADC42115
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5409
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5902
VALEO 586001
JC PREMIUM B15020PR
UFI 23.194.00
UFI 23.418.00
UFI 23.424.00
BOSCH 0 451 103 233
KNECHT OC 467
NIPPARTS J1315020
CHAMPION F136/606
CHAMPION F103/606
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT6129
CHAMPION COF100136S
SOFIMA S 3418 R
SOFIMA S 3424 R
KAMOKA F100301
PURFLUX LS218
PURFLUX LS571
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 309
STARK SKOF-0860002
ASHIKA 10-05-595
ASHIKA 10-09-990
RIDEX 7O0003
OPTIMAL FO-00271
ASHIKA 10-08-891
MEAT & DORIA 15056
HOFFER 15056
JP GROUP 1218505700
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013504
ALCO FILTER SP-946
ALCO FILTER SP-1039
PROFIT 1540-0309
MEYLE 16-14 322 0000
KRAFT 1705161
AUTOMEGA 180042110
MAXGEAR 26-0102
MAXGEAR 26-0677
DT 6.24210
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-MG-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210009
ACKOJA A38-0507
FRIGAIR CT09.703
CLEAN FILTER DO 832
CLEAN FILTER DO1800
MECAFILTER ELH4391
MULLER FILTER FO100
FRAM PH11774
FRAM PH5796
FRAM PH5911
WIX FILTERS WL7254
KAVO PARTS MO-441
FILTRON OP 643/3
DJ PARTS FL1192
KAVO PARTS KSK-6502
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on CHAMPION Oil Filter COF100136S
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 4044197763368
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 4044197763368
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 4044197763368
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 4044197763368
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 4044197763368
(0)