RIDEX from 7O0043: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Damping
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heating and ventilation
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Wiper and washer system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
RIDEX Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil filter RIDEX 4059191354313 online shop

RIDEX Oil filter
Article number: 7O0043

Oil filter 4059191354313: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction Year to: 09/2007
  • Height [mm]: 50
  • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
  • Diameter [mm]: 80,0
  • Weight [kg]: 0,270
  • Condition: New
£ 3,63
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Oil filter
  • EAN: 4059191354313
RIDEX 4059191354313

RIDEX Oil filter 4059191354313 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ALFA ROMEO 73500506
ALFA ROMEO AM1514302
AMMANN 592175107
BEDFORD 93156290
CHEVROLET 93156290
CHRYSLER J0033408
CHRYSLER J0871919
CHRYSLER KJ0871919
CHRYSLER KT0730077
CHRYSLER T0730077
CITROËN 110991
CITROËN 1109N6
CITROËN 1109R8
CITROËN MLS000462A
CITROËN MLS000602
CITROËN / PEUGEOT 110991
CITROËN / PEUGEOT 1109N6
CITROËN / PEUGEOT 1109R8
CITROËN / PEUGEOT MLS000462A
CITROËN / PEUGEOT MLS000602
DACIA 6001545344
DACIA 7700107905
DACIA 7700873583
DACIA 8200768913
DACIA 8671002274
DACIA 8671014020
DACIA 8671014026
DAEWOO 93156290
DEUTZ 1052175136
DEUTZ 12850312
DEUTZ-FAHR 1052175136
DEUTZ-FAHR 12850312
FIAT 73500506
FORD 2175184
FORD 5006227
FORD 5013388
FORD 5013389
FORD 5016714
FORD 5016715
FORD 5016785
FORD 5016956
FORD 5017317
FORD 5017319
GEHL 590102175107
GENERAL MOTORS 6439354
GENERAL MOTORS 9110718
GENERAL MOTORS 93156290
GENERAL MOTORS 93156540
GENERAL MOTORS 93198598
GEO 2175184
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
BOSCH 0 451 103 336
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315020
HENGST FILTER H11W02
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758726
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760808
FEBI BILSTEIN 27155
MAPCO 61218
SWAG 60 92 7155
JAPANPARTS FO-990S
BLUE PRINT ADC42115
VALEO 586001
JC PREMIUM B15020PR
UFI 23.262.00
NIPPARTS J1315020
KAMOKA F100301
ASHIKA 10-09-990
MEAT & DORIA 15056
HOFFER 15056
RIDEX 7O0043
SOFIMA S 3262 R
STARK SKFS-1880089
JAPKO 10990
KRAFT 1705161
AUTOMEGA 180042110
MAXGEAR 26-0102
MAXGEAR 26-0402
DT Spare Parts 6.24210
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-MG-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 75/3-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210009
FRIGAIR CT09.703
CLEAN FILTER DO1800
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0067
MULLER FILTER FO100
FAST FT38079
FAST FT38092
FAST FT38093
PZL Filters PP11
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0120
MOTAQUIP VFL344
WIX FILTERS WL7254
AVS AUTOPARTS ZA691
DIAMAX DL1002
RIDEX 4055F0090
FILTRON OP 643/3
STEP FILTERS HC159
MASTER-SPORT 450001102
MASTER-SPORT 450001112
STARK SKOF-0860327
RIDEX 7O0328
DACO Germany DFO3001
PURRO PUR-PO2000
AUGER 104076
ProfiPower 1F0006
MTR 11766963
MTR 12160535
RIDEX PLUS 7O0043P
DONALDSON P552849
PURFLUX LS932
JAPANPARTS FO-122S
VAICO V46-0083
VAICO V46-0084
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5902
MISFAT Z195
MISFAT Z418
ASHIKA 10-01-122
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013504
JAPKO 10122
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013504/10
MECAFILTER ELH4196
FRAM PH5796
TECNOCAR R929
RED-LINE 38NI004
UFI 23.418.00
SOFIMA S 3418 R
MISFAT Z691
MECAFILTER ELH4391
BOSCH 0 451 103 233
OPTIMAL FO-00271
ACKOJA A38-0507
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 467
KNECHT OC 467
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-16053
VAICO V30-1338
VAICO V46-0086
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 230
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT4993
UFI 23.177.00
KNECHT OC 230
SOFIMA S 3440 R
PURFLUX LS280A
RIDEX 7O0005
JP GROUP 1218505700
PROFIT 1540-0309
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013507
MASTER-SPORT 815/80-OF-PCS-MS
OPEN PARTS EOF4012.20
FRAM PH4703
PZL Filters PP53
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0005
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0258
TECNOCAR R533
RIDEX PLUS 7O0005P
DAVID VASCO V196
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5447
UFI 23.194.00
NIPPARTS J1314010
PURFLUX LS489A
FRAM PH6811
TECNOCAR R96
SOFIMA S 6140 R
BSG BSG 75-140-005
UFI 23.195.00
SOFIMA S 0140 R
ACKOJA A26-0500
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 223
KNECHT OC 223
KLAXCAR FRANCE FH043z
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0216
CHAMPION COF100136S
KAVO PARTS MO-441
KAVO PARTS KSK-6502
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-13093
Mando MMF040268
Mando MMF045229
STARK SKPSM-45724855
RIDEX 4682P24850
BOSCH 0 986 452 008
FRAM PH3950
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760122
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760127
MEYLE 16-14 322 0000
JS ASAKASHI C0001
CLEAN FILTER DO1822
MECAFILTER ELH4317
MULLER FILTER FO272
KAVO PARTS MO-411
JPN 10F5011-JPN
BOSCH 0 451 103 235
TOPRAN 207 027
CHAMPION F136/606
MAXGEAR 26-0677
JAPANPARTS FO-595S
JAPANPARTS FO-891S
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 309
ASHIKA 10-05-595
ASHIKA 10-08-891
ALCO FILTER SP-1039
JAPKO 10595
JAPKO 10891
DJ PARTS FL1192
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5409
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA096
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA097
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA118
FRAM PH5911
TECNOCAR R1026
MANN-FILTER W 79
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758768
KRAFT 1704050
KAMOKA F106201
MEAT & DORIA 15243
PROFIT 1541-0187
MASTER-SPORT 79-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210582
CLEAN FILTER DO1836
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0109
OPEN PARTS EOF4025.20
MULLER FILTER FO385
PZL Filters PP213
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0075
MOTAQUIP VFL526
WIX FILTERS WL7427
AVS AUTOPARTS ZA455A
FLEETGUARD LF17576
FILTRON OP 643/4
AP XENERGY X1596434
STEP FILTERS HC22185
MASTER-SPORT 450002443
DACO Germany DFO3000
ProfiPower 1F0019
MTR MT6241
DAVID VASCO V333
UFI 23.481.00
SOFIMA S 3820 R
HENGST FILTER H221W
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 727
KNECHT OC 727
BSG BSG 75-140-004
BSG BSG 65-140-017
HENGST FILTER H90W13
MEAT & DORIA 15314/10
DONALDSON P502076
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 205
KNECHT OC 205
MISFAT Z461
MEYLE 35-14 322 0002
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013105
CLEAN FILTER DO 328
MECAFILTER ELH4146
BOSCH F 026 407 124
KAVO PARTS MO-432
JPN 10F5004-JPN
JPN 10F8011-JPN
MTR 12135359
MANN-FILTER W 920/47
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758772
KRAFT 1705000
MASTER-SPORT 920/47-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210125
CLEAN FILTER DO 332
MULLER FILTER FO307
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0168
FILTRON OP 658
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-10040
DONALDSON P550935
STEP FILTERS HC17881
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0325
UFI 23.419.00
MULLER FILTER FO196
SOFIMA S 3419 R
BOSCH 0 451 103 353
ALCO FILTER SP-952
FRAM PH3985
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Oil filter 7O0043
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil filter 4059191354313
(0)
4 Reviews Oil filter 4059191354313
(0)
3 Reviews Oil filter 4059191354313
(0)
2 Reviews Oil filter 4059191354313
(0)
1 Reviews Oil filter 4059191354313
(0)