DENCKERMANN from A210582: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
DENCKERMANN Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter DENCKERMANN 2218610584742 online shop

DENCKERMANN Oil Filter
Article number: A210582

Oil Filter 2218610584742: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year to: 10/2013
  • Height [mm]: 65
  • Thread Size: M20X1.5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 72, 62
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Condition: New
£ 4,69* Save: 15%
£ 3,99
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: DENCKERMANN
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 2218610584742
DENCKERMANN 2218610584742

DENCKERMANN Oil Filter 2218610584742 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
GENERAL MOTORS 93181255
GENERAL MOTORS 93198441
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001802810
MERCEDES-BENZ 2811800310
MERCEDES-BENZ A2811800310
NISSAN 1520800Q0D
NISSAN 1520800Q0G
NISSAN 1520800QAF
NISSAN 15208AW300
OPEL 4415442
OPEL 4434962
RENAULT 8200274858
RENAULT 8200768927
RENAULT 8200867980
RENAULT 8671002274
RENAULT 8671017369
SUZUKI 1651067JG0
SUZUKI 1651067JG0000
SUZUKI 1651084A10
SUZUKI 1651084A10000
SUZUKI 1651084A11
SUZUKI 1651084A11000
SUZUKI 1651084A12
SUZUKI 1651084A12000
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
BOSCH F 026 407 025
VAICO V30-1338
MANN-FILTER W 67
MANN-FILTER W 79
BOSCH 0 451 103 372
BOSCH F 026 407 022
PURFLUX LS932
PURFLUX LS933
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315020
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315026
HENGST FILTER H11W02
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758747
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758768
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760123
FEBI BILSTEIN 27155
FEBI BILSTEIN 32398
MAPCO 61218
MAPCO 62524
SWAG 60 92 7155
JAPANPARTS FO-122S
JAPANPARTS FO-316S
JAPANPARTS FO-595S
JAPANPARTS FO-891S
JAPANPARTS FO-990S
VAICO V46-0083
VAICO V46-0084
KRAFT 1704050
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 467
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 495
TOPRAN 207 027
TOPRAN 207 580
BLUE PRINT ADC42115
BLUE PRINT ADM52107
BLUE PRINT ADN12121
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5407
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5901
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5902
VALEO 586001
VALEO 586003
JC PREMIUM B15020PR
UFI 23.418.00
UFI 23.479.00
UFI 23.481.00
KNECHT OC 467
KNECHT OC 471
KNECHT OC 495
SOFIMA S 3418 R
SOFIMA S 3820 R
HENGST FILTER H221W
HENGST FILTER H97W11
KAMOKA F106201
PURFLUX LS287
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 727
KNECHT OC 727
ASHIKA 10-01-122
STARK SKOF-0860003
ASHIKA 10-05-595
ASHIKA 10-09-990
RIDEX 7O0004
RIDEX 7O0012
OPTIMAL FO-00271
OPTIMAL FO-00272
ASHIKA 10-08-891
MEAT & DORIA 14058
MEAT & DORIA 15056
MEAT & DORIA 15243
MEAT & DORIA 15518/3
MEAT & DORIA 15559
HOFFER 14058
HOFFER 15056
HOFFER 15518/3
HOFFER 15559
RIDEX 7O0043
SWAG 60 93 2398
ASHIKA 10-03-316
ALCO FILTER SP-1321
SOFIMA S 3479 R
JAPKO 10122
JAPKO 10316
JAPKO 10891
JAPKO 10990
PROFIT 1541-0187
MEYLE 16-14 322 0000
MEYLE 16-14 322 0005
KRAFT 1704260
AUTOMEGA 180042110
AUTOMEGA 180043810
MAXGEAR 26-0102
MEYLE 32-14 322 0004
DT 6.24210
DT 6.24213
MASTER-SPORT 79-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210021
DENCKERMANN A210582
DENCKERMANN A210594
ACKOJA A37-0500
ACKOJA A38-0507
FRIGAIR CT09.704
CLEAN FILTER DO 925/A
CLEAN FILTER DO1836
MECAFILTER ELH4392
MULLER FILTER FO385
MULLER FILTER FO591
FAST FT38079
FRAM PH5317
FRAM PH5796
FRAM PH9739
SCT Germany SM 142/1
WIX FILTERS WL7134
WIX FILTERS WL7427
BLUE PRINT ADN12135
BLUE PRINT ADN12137
BLUE PRINT ADN12138
BLUE PRINT ADN12139
MAXGEAR 26-0868
RIDEX 7O0220
KAVO PARTS MO-441
FILTRON OP 575
FILTRON OP 643/4
DJ PARTS FL1045
DJ PARTS FL1192
DJ PARTS FL1221
KAVO PARTS KSK-6502
STARK SKFS-18880831
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on DENCKERMANN Oil Filter A210582
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 2218610584742
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 2218610584742
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 2218610584742
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 2218610584742
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 2218610584742
(0)