MULLER FILTER from FOP239: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
MULLER FILTER Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter BlackJoint-NoirJoint MULLER FILTER 2249011233256 online shop

MULLER FILTER Oil Filter BlackJoint-NoirJoint
Article number: FOP239

Oil Filter 2249011233256: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Engine Code: DV6C
  • Height [mm]: 99
  • Inner diameter [mm]: 26
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 20
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height 1 [mm]: 81
  • Diameter [mm]: 64, 10
  • Exhaust Emission Norm: Euro 4 (D4), Euro 5
  • Specification: BlackJoint-NoirJoint
  • Condition: New
£ 8,32* Save: 15%
£ 7,07
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Code: DV6C
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: MULLER FILTER
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 2249011233256
MULLER FILTER 2249011233256

MULLER FILTER Oil Filter 2249011233256 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
BMW 11427805978
CITROËN 1109AY
CITROËN 1109T3
CITROËN 1109Y2
CITROËN 1109Z6
FIAT 9467565780
FORD 1147685
FORD 1254385
FORD 1359941
MAZDA Y10114302
MAZDA Y40114302
MAZDA Y401143029A
MAZDA Y40114302A
MAZDA Y60114302
MITSUBISHI MN982521
PEUGEOT 1109AY
PEUGEOT 1109S5
PEUGEOT 1109Y1
PEUGEOT 1109Z5
PEUGEOT 536996
PEUGEOT 9656432180
SUZUKI 1651073J00
SUZUKI 1651073J00000
SUZUKI 1651073J01
SUZUKI 1651073J01000
SUZUKI 1651073J02
SUZUKI 1651073J02000
TOYOTA SU00100586
TOYOTA SU00100741
TOYOTA SU00100804
TOYOTA SU00100871
VOLVO 30735878
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER HU 716/2 x
BOSCH 1 457 429 238
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313033
HENGST FILTER E40H D105
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758829
MAPCO 64401
VAICO V42-0051
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 171/2D
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 339/2D
BLUE PRINT ADM52119
VALEO 586500
JC PREMIUM B18009PR
UFI 25.037.00
KNECHT OX 171/2D
KNECHT OX 339/2D
BOSCH 0 986 TF0 094
CHAMPION XE529/606
NIPPARTS J1313030
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670CECO
SOFIMA S 5037 PE
DENCKERMANN A210143
CHAMPION COF100529E
KAMOKA F100701
PURFLUX L343C
RIDEX 7O0013
ALCO FILTER MD-509
STARK SKOF-0860149
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.18.028
PROFIT 1541-0171
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013696
MASTER-SPORT 712/2X-OF-PCS-MS
MEYLE 714 322 0007
MASTER-SPORT 716/2X-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210142
FRAM CH12141ECO
FRAM CH9657CECO
CHAMPION COF100699E
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0132
MECAFILTER ELH4326
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA6794ECO
MULLER FILTER FOP239
FAST FT38075
PURFLUX L1073
AMC Filter MO-537
FILTRON OE667/1A
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0064
WIX FILTERS WL7305
KAVO PARTS MO-537
FILTRON OE 667/1
FILTRON OE 667/1A
MAXGEAR 26-1346
VALEO 586400
KAVO PARTS MO-537A
FEBI BILSTEIN 172618
MEAT & DORIA 14049G
PURFLUX L343D
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670DECO
RIDEX 7O0357
STARK SKOF-0860365
RIDEX 7O0367
TITAN 0000185.0000007
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on MULLER FILTER Oil Filter FOP239
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 2249011233256
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 2249011233256
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 2249011233256
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 2249011233256
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 2249011233256
(0)