FEBI BILSTEIN from 172618: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter with seal ring FEBI BILSTEIN 4054224726181 online shop

FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter with seal ring
Article number: 172618

Oil Filter 4054224726181: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Height [mm]: 99, 82,2
  • Inner diameter [mm]: 25,5
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring
  • Diameter [mm]: 72
  • Weight [kg]: 0,057
  • for OE number: Y401-14-302 9A
  • Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 65
  • TecDoc Engine Number: T3DA
  • Condition: New
£ 9,75* Save: 15%
£ 8,29
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 4054224726181
FEBI BILSTEIN 4054224726181

FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 4054224726181 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
CITROËN 1109AY
CITROËN 1109Y2
CITROËN 1109Z5
CITROËN 1109Z6
CITROËN E149103
CITROËN E149233
DS 1109AY
DS 1109Z6
FIAT 9467565780
FORD 1147685
FORD 1254385
FORD 1359941
FORD 1530536
FORD MOTOR COMPANY 2S6Q6714A9B
FORD USA 2S6Q6714AA
FORD USA 2S6Q6714AB
MAZDA Y40114302
MAZDA Y401143029A
MAZDA Y40114302A
MAZDA Y60114302
MINI 11427805978
MITSUBISHI MN982521
OPEL 3646431
PEUGEOT 1109
PEUGEOT 1109AY
PEUGEOT 1109S5
PEUGEOT 1109Z5
PEUGEOT E149103
PEUGEOT E149233
SUZUKI 1651073J00
SUZUKI 1651073J01
SUZUKI 1651073J02
TOYOTA SU00100741
TOYOTA SU00100804
TOYOTA SU00100871
VAUXHALL 03646431
VAUXHALL 3646431
VOLVO 30711521
VOLVO 30735878
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
HELLA 8KX 716 405-011
MANN-FILTER HU 716/2 x
BOSCH 1 457 429 238
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313033
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3601011
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 52285071
HENGST FILTER E40H D105
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758829
MAPCO 64401
VAICO V42-0051
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 171/2D
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 339/2D
BLUE PRINT ADM52119
VALEO 586500
JC PREMIUM B18009PR
UFI 25.037.00
KNECHT OX 171/2D
KNECHT OX 339/2D
BOSCH 0 986 TF0 094
MTS 01.60491
CHAMPION XE529/606
NIPPARTS J1313030
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670CECO
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 171/2D1
SOFIMA S 5037 PE
KNECHT OX 171/2D1
DENCKERMANN A210143
CHAMPION COF100529E
KAMOKA F100701
PURFLUX L343C
RIDEX 7O0013
ALCO FILTER MD-509
STARK SKOF-0860149
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.18.028
PROFIT 1541-0171
MEYLE 40-14 322 0002
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013696
MASTER-SPORT 712/2X-OF-PCS-MS
MEYLE 714 322 0007
MASTER-SPORT 716/2X-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210142
FRAM CH11867ECO
FRAM CH12141ECO
FRAM CH9657CECO
CHAMPION COF100699E
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0132
HENGST FILTER E40H D323
MECAFILTER ELH4326
BOSCH F 026 407 082
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA6584ECO
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA6794ECO
MULLER FILTER FOP239
FAST FT38075
MANN-FILTER HU 7033 z
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313035
PURFLUX L1044
PURFLUX L1073
FILTRON OE667/1A
FILTRON OE667/4
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0064
WIX FILTERS WL7305
CLEAN FILTER ML4564
ASHIKA 10-ECO139
JAPKO 1ECO139
MAPCO 61702
KAVO PARTS MO-537
FILTRON OE 667/1
FILTRON OE 667/1A
FILTRON OE 667/4
FILTRON OE 667/4A
BLUE PRINT ADT32131
MAXGEAR 26-1346
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014873
DENCKERMANN A211017
UFI 25.187.00
SOFIMA S 5187 PE
FEBI BILSTEIN 170088
KAVO PARTS MO-537A
RIDEX 7O0288
FEBI BILSTEIN 172618
MEAT & DORIA 14049G
PURFLUX L343D
TOPRAN 723 763
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670DECO
RIDEX 7O0357
VAICO V42-0904
STARK SKOF-0860365
RIDEX 7O0367
TITAN 0000185.0000007
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 172618
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 4054224726181
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 4054224726181
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 4054224726181
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 4054224726181
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 4054224726181
(0)