VALEO from 586500: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
VALEO Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter Hungary Filter Insert VALEO 3276425865006 online shop

VALEO Oil Filter Hungary Filter Insert
Article number: 586500

Oil Filter 3276425865006: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year to: 03/2015
  • Height [mm]: 99,5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 26, 25,5
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Diameter [mm]: 71,5
  • Weight [kg]: 0,07
  • Condition: New
£ 12,86* Save: 15%
£ 10,93
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: VALEO
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 3276425865006
VALEO 3276425865006

VALEO Oil Filter 3276425865006 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AMC MO537
BMW 11427805978
CITROËN 1109AY
CITROËN 1109T3
CITROËN 1109Y2
CITROËN 1109Z6
FIAT 9467565780
FORD 1147685
FORD 1254385
FORD 1359941
IVECO 500086009
MAZDA Y10114302
MAZDA Y40114302
MAZDA Y401143029A
MAZDA Y40114302A
MAZDA Y60114302
MINI 11427805978
MITSUBISHI MN982521
PEUGEOT 1109AY
PEUGEOT 1109S5
PEUGEOT 1109Y1
PEUGEOT 1109Z5
PEUGEOT 536996
PEUGEOT 9656432180
SUZUKI 1651073J00
SUZUKI 1651073J00000
SUZUKI 1651073J01
SUZUKI 1651073J01000
SUZUKI 1651073J02
SUZUKI 1651073J02000
TOYOTA SU00100586
TOYOTA SU00100741
TOYOTA SU00100804
TOYOTA SU00100871
VOLVO 30735878
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER HU 716/2 x
BOSCH 1 457 429 238
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313033
HENGST FILTER E40H D105
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758829
MAPCO 64401
VAICO V42-0051
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 171/2D
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 339/2D
BLUE PRINT ADM52119
VALEO 586500
JC PREMIUM B18009PR
UFI 25.037.00
UFI 26.034.00
KNECHT OX 171/2D
KNECHT OX 339/2D
BOSCH 0 986 TF0 094
CHAMPION XE529/606
NIPPARTS J1313030
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670CECO
MANN-FILTER PU 7004 z
SOFIMA S 5037 PE
SOFIMA S 6034 NE
DENCKERMANN A210143
CHAMPION COF100529E
KAMOKA F100701
PURFLUX L343C
MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 399D
BOSCH F 026 402 155
KNECHT KX 399D
RIDEX 7O0013
ALCO FILTER MD-509
STARK SKOF-0860149
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.18.028
PROFIT 1541-0171
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013696
MEAT & DORIA 5081
DT 7.24019
MASTER-SPORT 712/2X-OF-PCS-MS
MEYLE 714 322 0007
MASTER-SPORT 716/2X-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A120928
DENCKERMANN A210142
FRAM CH12141ECO
FRAM CH9657CECO
CHAMPION COF100699E
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0132
MECAFILTER ELH4326
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA6794ECO
MULLER FILTER FOP239
FAST FT38075
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313035
PURFLUX L1073
FILTRON OE667/1A
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0064
WIX FILTERS WF8495
WIX FILTERS WL7305
MAXGEAR 26-1145
STARK SKFF-0870221
RIDEX 9F0222
HENGST FILTER E438KP01 D267
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762411
KAVO PARTS MO-537
FILTRON OE 667/1
FILTRON OE 667/1A
FILTRON PE 878/2
MAXGEAR 26-1346
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0448
VALEO 587170
FEBI BILSTEIN 108138
VALEO 586400
BLUE PRINT ADC42371
DONALDSON P506078
KAVO PARTS MO-537A
FEBI BILSTEIN 172618
MEAT & DORIA 14049G
PURFLUX L343D
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670DECO
RIDEX 7O0357
STARK SKOF-0860365
RIDEX 7O0367
TITAN 0000185.0000007
CLEAN FILTER MG3616
HENGST FILTER E438KP02 D430
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on VALEO Oil Filter 586500
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865006
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865006
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865006
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865006
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865006
(0)