KNECHT from OX 339/2D: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
KNECHT Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter Filter Insert KNECHT 4009026506141 online shop

KNECHT Oil Filter Filter Insert
Article number: OX 339/2D

Oil Filter 4009026506141: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year from: 01/2013
  • Height [mm]: 69,0, 69
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 24
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Diameter [mm]: 67,0
  • Inner diameter 3 [mm]: 24,0
  • Net Weight [g]: 48,0
  • Packaging length [cm]: 7,0
  • Packaging width [cm]: 7,00
  • Packaging height [cm]: 8,50
  • Condition: New
£ 10,18
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Number from: 4717578
  • Engine Code: TU1JP
  • for organisation number from: 10073
  • Emission Standard: Euro3/Euro4
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: KNECHT
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 4009026506141
KNECHT 4009026506141

KNECHT Oil Filter 4009026506141 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
BMW 11427557012
BMW 11427622446
BMW 7557012
BMW 7622446
CITROËN 1109AH
CITROËN 1109AJ
CITROËN 1109CK
CITROËN 1109CL
CITROËN 1109X3
CITROËN 1109X4
CITROËN 1109Y2
CITROËN 1109Z0
CITROËN 1109Z1
CITROËN 1109Z2
CITROËN 1629084080
CITROËN 9467645080
CITROËN 9467645180
CITROËN 9818914980
CITROËN E149109
CITROËN E149234
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9653896680
DS 1109AH
DS 1619269980
DS 1629084080
DS 9818914980
DS E149234
FIAT 0009467558380
FIAT 9467521180
FIAT 9467558380
FIAT 9662282580
FORD 1256739
FORD 1303476
FORD 1372321
FORD 1373069
FORD 1427824
FORD 1717510
FORD 1727561
FORD 3M5Q6744AA
FORD 6C1Q6744AA
FORD 6C1Q6744BA
FORD 6G9Q6744AA
FORD 6G9Q6744AB
FORD EFL909
FORD USA 3M5Q6744AA
IVECO 9662282580
JAGUAR C2S43999
JAGUAR C2S52524
KNECHT 76832398
KNECHT OX3392DECO
LANCIA 9467521180
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
VAICO V24-0021
MANN-FILTER HU 711/51 x
MANN-FILTER HU 716/2 x
BOSCH 1 457 429 238
BOSCH 1 457 429 249
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313033
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315030
HENGST FILTER E40H D105
HENGST FILTER E44H D110
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758829
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758833
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760872
MAPCO 64307
MAPCO 64401
JAPANPARTS FO-316S
JAPANPARTS FO-ECO060
VAICO V42-0051
KRAFT 1702101
KAGER 10-0248
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 100
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 171/2D
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 339/2D
TOPRAN 302 318
BLUE PRINT ADM52119
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5747AECO
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5970AECO
VALEO 586503
VALEO 586500
VALEO 586525
JC PREMIUM B10504PR
JC PREMIUM B18009PR
UFI 25.037.00
UFI 25.060.00
KNECHT OX 171/2D
KNECHT OX 339/2D
BOSCH 0 986 TF0 094
NIPPARTS N1315030
CHAMPION XE529/606
NIPPARTS J1313030
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5670CECO
BLUE PRINT ADF122102
SOFIMA S 5037 PE
SOFIMA S 5060 PE
NISSENS 90740
DENCKERMANN A210143
NISSENS 90752
CHAMPION COF100529E
CHAMPION COF100530E
KAMOKA F100701
KAMOKA F103401
MISFAT L104
PURFLUX L343C
PURFLUX L398A
AKS DASIS 256000N
ASHIKA 10-ECO060
OPTIMAL FO-00072
RIDEX 7O0013
RIDEX 7O0017
JP GROUP 1518503500
ASHIKA 10-03-316
ALCO FILTER MD-525
ALCO FILTER MD-509
STARK SKOF-0860149
FRIGAIR 0705.4007
JAPKO 10316
SWAG 11 93 2103
DT Spare Parts 12.16025
MAXGEAR 14-0021
PROFIT 1541-0171
PROFIT 1541-0181
AUTOMEGA 180036210
JAPKO 1ECO060
MAXGEAR 26-0193
NRF 31238
NRF 31239
NRF 31338
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013695
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013696
MASTER-SPORT 711/51X-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 712/2X-OF-PCS-MS
MEYLE 714 322 0011
MASTER-SPORT 716/2X-OF-PCS-MS
3RG 80333
NISSENS 90893
MEAT & DORIA 95095
MEAT & DORIA 95100
DENCKERMANN A210188
ACKOJA A37-0500
BSG BSG 30-140-006
BSG BSG 70-140-001
FRAM CH10717AECO
FRAM CH9657CECO
FRAM CH9973AECO
PRASCO CN3307
CHAMPION COF100699E
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0076
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0132
MECAFILTER ELH4326
MECAFILTER ELH4335
MECAFILTER ELH4357
PRASCO FD3625
MULLER FILTER FOP239
MULLER FILTER FOP247
FAST FT38074
FAST FT38075
FAST FT55276
FAST FT55292
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313035
MISFAT L141
CLEAN FILTER ML1733
JS ASAKASHI OE42001
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0035
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0064
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0107
SCT Germany SH 4035 P
STC T406391
WIX FILTERS WL7305
WIX FILTERS WL7413
VAN WEZEL 18003625
VAN WEZEL 40003400
AKS DASIS 066005N
AKS DASIS 096015N
VEMO V25-60-0025
VEMO V25-60-0029
NRF 31752
MEAT & DORIA 01623
MEAT & DORIA 95095S
PRASCO FD3625H
HOFFER 8095095S
HOFFER 9101623
THERMOTEC D4C005TT
THERMOTEC D4C006TT
THERMOTEC D4G014TT
THERMOTEC D4G015TT
THERMOTEC D4G017TT
FRIGAIR 0703.4011
MAXGEAR 14-0032
STC T439035
STC T439065
FAST FT55144
FAST FT55206
ZZVF ZVRA202
CHAMPION COF100787E
AKS DASIS 066016N
FILTRON OE 667/1
FILTRON OE 667/1A
MAXGEAR 26-1346
DJ PARTS FL1149
Metalcaucho 39035
Metalcaucho 39037
Metalcaucho 39065
ZZVF ZVQ130
MEAT & DORIA 95282
FEBI BILSTEIN 107180
ERA 354120
FEBI BILSTEIN 108147
SWAG 70 10 7180
SWAG 62 10 8147
NRF 31812
STARK SKOC-1760074
RIDEX 469O0075
VAN WEZEL 40013400
METZGER 2370029
PRASCO CN3307H
DT Spare Parts 13.41101
FAST FT55409
FEBI BILSTEIN 172618
MAXGEAR 14-0043
STARK SKOC-1760096
RIDEX 469O0097
MEAT & DORIA 14049G
MEAT & DORIA 14084G
STARK SKOC-1760119
RIDEX 469O0120
MASTER-SPORT 450002342
NTY CCL-CT-010
NTY CCL-FR-013
RIDEX 7O0357
PIERBURG 7.09269.48.0
PIERBURG 7.09269.51.0
VEMO V22-60-0054
STARK SKOF-0860365
RIDEX 7O0367
TITAN 0000185.0000007
AUGER 104202
JPN 10F5020-JPN
RIDEX PLUS 7O0013P
RIDEX PLUS 7O0367P
RIDEX PLUS 7O0357P
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on KNECHT Oil Filter OX 339/2D
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 4009026506141
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 4009026506141
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 4009026506141
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 4009026506141
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 4009026506141
(0)