RIDEX from 686S0003: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Spark plug manufacturer
RIDEX Spark plug buy cheap at Rexbo
Spark Plug Spanner size: 16 RIDEX 4059191451357 online shop

RIDEX Spark Plug Spanner size: 16
Article number: 686S0003

Spark Plug 4059191451357: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Outer thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of Poles: 1
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 90
  • Fuel Type: CNG/LPG
  • Condition: New
£ 3,48* Save: 67%
£ 1,15
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Chassis number to: YD 471564
  • Engine Number to: ..002262
  • Engine Code: N9F<DL20 DOHC EFI>
  • Type: <Sierra 2.0 XR4i>
  • Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter
  • Fuel Type: CNG/LPG
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: Electrode gap must be set for operation on gas
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Spark Plug
  • EAN: 4059191451357
RIDEX 4059191451357

RIDEX Spark Plug 4059191451357 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 101000004AA
AUDI 101000017AA
BMW 12121705914
CITROËN 596004
CITROËN 59625N
CITROËN 59626G
CITROËN 5962A2
CITROËN 5962A9
CITROËN 5962C4
CITROËN 5962C5
CITROËN 5962C9
CITROËN 5962G2
CITROËN 5962G4
CITROËN 5962K1
CITROËN 5962K6
CITROËN 5962N0
CITROËN 5962R0
CITROËN 5962R4
CITROËN 5962X2
CITROËN 5962X9
CITROËN 91509266
CITROËN 96009087
CITROËN 96024607
CITROËN 9607016480
CITROËN 96115813
CITROËN 97537377
CITROËN CF10
CITROËN MDF000006C
CITROËN MKP00096
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962H8
FIAT 46417010
FIAT 46480362
FIAT 46531918
FIAT 46531935
FIAT 46551935
FIAT 5894586
FIAT 71711807
FIAT 71719244
FIAT 7565853
FIAT 7571541
FIAT 7698212
FIAT 77603384
FIAT 7GYSSR
FIAT 9602460780
FORD 5099295
FORD 5099832
FORD 5099948
FORD 6080256
FORD 800F12405BA
FORD 81OF12405AAA
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Spark Plug manufacturer
BERU Z1
BERU Z52
BERU Z255
BERU Z72
BERU Z15
BERU Z193
BERU Z24
NGK 1667
NGK 2078
NGK 2460
NGK 2848
NGK 3330
NGK 3783
NGK 4856
NGK 5637
NGK 6714
NGK 6895
NGK 6962
NGK 7642
NGK 7811
VALEO 246173
VALEO 246186
BOSCH 0 242 229 659
BOSCH 0 242 229 719
BOSCH 0 242 240 528
BOSCH 0 242 240 593
DENSO IK20
DENSO K16PR-U
DENSO K16TT
DENSO K20PR-U
DENSO K20TT
DENSO K20TXR
DENSO K22PB
DENSO K22PBR-S
DENSO Q20PR-U
DENSO Q20R-U
DENSO Q20TT
DENSO Q22PR-U
MAGNETI MARELLI 061830254304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000739304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110020312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110070312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110120312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110250312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110280312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062120040312
FEBI BILSTEIN 13415
FEBI BILSTEIN 13421
FEBI BILSTEIN 13423
FEBI BILSTEIN 13424
FEBI BILSTEIN 13429
FEBI BILSTEIN 13449
FEBI BILSTEIN 13450
FEBI BILSTEIN 13505
FEBI BILSTEIN 13506
FEBI BILSTEIN 13518
VEMO V99-75-0001
VEMO V99-75-0012
VEMO V99-75-0013
VEMO V99-75-0014
VEMO V99-75-0019
TOPRAN 107 127
VALEO 246196
VALEO 246895
VALEO 246132
VALEO 246851
VALEO 246892
DENSO K20PBR
BOSCH 0 241 240 609
FEBI BILSTEIN 13517
CHAMPION OE039/T10
CHAMPION OE094/T10
CHAMPION OE005/T10
CHAMPION OE016/T10
CHAMPION OE014/T10
CHAMPION OE015/T10
FEBI BILSTEIN 13414
DENSO IK20TT
NGK 94067
VAICO V20-2445
CHAMPION OE002
STARK SKSP-1990001
STARK SKSP-1990002
STARK SKSP-1990004
STARK SKSP-1990014
STARK SKSP-1990035
DT 4.67509
RIDEX 686S0002
RIDEX 686S0003
RIDEX 686S0005
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000773304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000775304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000781304
SWAG 10 91 3450
HELLA 8EH 188 704-071
HELLA 8EH 188 704-171
HELLA 8EH 188 704-271
HELLA 8EH 188 705-041
HELLA 8EH 188 705-071
HELLA 8EH 188 705-091
HELLA 8EH 188 706-071
HELLA 8EH 188 706-091
MASTER-SPORT BKR6E-ST-SET/4/MS
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-12
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-32
STARK SKSP-1990070
RIDEX 686S0071
STARK SKSP-1990071
RIDEX 686S0072
RIDEX 686S0014
RIDEX 686S0036
DENSO IK22FTT
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-35
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Spark Plug 686S0003
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191451357
(0)
4 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191451357
(0)
3 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191451357
(0)
2 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191451357
(0)
1 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191451357
(0)