DENSO from K20TT: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Damping
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heating and ventilation
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Wiper and washer system
Top Spark plugs manufacturer
DENSO Spark plugs buy cheap at Rexbo
Spark plug Spanner Size: 16 DENSO 0042511046047 online shop

DENSO Spark plug Spanner Size: 16 Nickel TT
Article number: K20TT

Spark plug 0042511046047: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Product line: Nickel TT
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Engine Code: M40 B16 (164E1)
  • Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode, Nickel mass electrode
  • Connector type: Solid SAE
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 22
  • Diameter [mm]: 14
  • Weight [g]: 43
  • for OE number: 1WT318110
  • Condition: New
£ 3,99
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Number to: 1945438
  • Engine Code: M40 B16 (164E1)
  • Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles without catalytic convertor
  • Fuel Type: Flexfuel
  • Fuel Mixture Formation: Motronic
  • Quantity: 4
  • Injection System: Single Point Injection (SPI)
  • Vehicle Production Country: France
  • Specification: 14 mm diameter+
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: DENSO
  • Type: Spark plug
  • EAN: 0042511046047
DENSO 0042511046047

DENSO Spark plug 0042511046047 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ALFA ROMEO 46449690
ALFA ROMEO 46480307
ALFA ROMEO 46521529
ALFA ROMEO 46550991
ALFA ROMEO 60512848
ALFA ROMEO 60571785
ALFA ROMEO 60593139
BMW 0030548
BMW 0032136
BMW 0037607
BMW 0141871
BMW 0148593
BMW 12120030548
BMW 12120032136
BMW 12120037607
BMW 12120141871
BMW 12120148593
BMW 12121344520
BMW 12121435956
BMW 12121705914
BMW 12121715539
BMW 12129059794
BMW 12129061382
BMW 12129061870
BMW 12129063428
BMW 12129064617
BMW 12129064619
BMW 12129064656
BMW 12129065062
BMW 12129065366
BMW 12129071003
BMW 1344520
BMW 1435956
BMW 1705914
BMW 1715539
BMW 9059794
BMW 9061382
BMW 9061870
BMW 9063428
BMW 9064617
BMW 9064619
BMW 9064656
BMW 9065062
BMW 9065366
BMW 9071003
CADILLAC 24425327
CHERY A113707110CA
CHEVROLET 96307729
CHEVROLET 96417176
CHEVROLET 96476119
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Spark plug manufacturer
NGK 3199
NGK 6343
DENSO K20TT
DENSO K20TXR
STARK SKSP-1990004
RIDEX 686S0005
HELLA 8EH 188 705-071
HELLA 8EH 188 705-091
HELLA 8EH 188 706-071
HELLA 8EH 188 706-091
NGK 90852
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000787315
MAGNETI MARELLI 062609000028
MAGNETI MARELLI 062709000076
NGK 6002
VEMO V99-75-0023
BERU Z237
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110120312
FEBI BILSTEIN 13518
FEBI BILSTEIN 13517
CHAMPION OE120/T10
CHAMPION OE223
STARK SKSP-1990005
DT Spare Parts 4.67509
TOPRAN 501 331
BRISK 1372
RIDEX 686S0006
KAMOKA 7090028
AUGER 106571
BERU Z239
BOSCH 0 242 235 715
RIDEX 686S0055
VEMO V99-75-0014
BOSCH 0 242 236 562
STARK SKSP-19990321
RIDEX 686S0323
STARK SKSP-19990322
RIDEX 686S0324
Superia SU574
BOSCH 0 242 235 668
BOSCH 0 242 235 914
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-20
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-27
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-29
STARK SKSP-1990060
RIDEX 686S0061
STARK SKSP-1990061
RIDEX 686S0062
DIAMAX DG7009
BOSCH F 01A 217 B01
Fortuna FO049174
DIAMAX DG7038
BOSCH 0 242 229 659
BOSCH 0 242 229 719
FEBI BILSTEIN 13429
HELLA 8EH 188 704-271
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-16
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-17
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-35
BERU Z4
BOSCH 0 242 229 712
CHAMPION OE089/T10
CHAMPION OE066/T10
BERU Z14
CHAMPION OE026/T10
NGK 5165
STARK SKSP-1990030
HELLA 8EH 188 704-391
NGK 94301
RIDEX 686S0031
MAGNETI MARELLI 062511000010
KAMOKA 7090534
NGK 2288
NGK 4388
VALEO 246492
TOPRAN 500 629
HELLA 8EH 188 704-091
NGK 92610
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000787311
MAGNETI MARELLI 062709000019
KAMOKA 7100503
BOSCH 0 242 229 654
FEBI BILSTEIN 13505
FEBI BILSTEIN 13506
BOSCH 0 242 229 878
STARK SKSP-1990006
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-23
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-24
RIDEX 686S0007
STARK SKSP-19990304
RIDEX 686S0306
MAGNETI MARELLI 062611000035
FEBI BILSTEIN 13502
FEBI BILSTEIN 13503
VALEO 246852
BOSCH 2 423 400 003
BOSCH 0 242 229 648
DENSO K20PBR-S10
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110060312
VEMO V99-75-0007
KAMOKA 7090025
NGK 2513
DENSO PK20TR11
KAMOKA 7090002
MAGNETI MARELLI 062711000033
BERU Z98
NGK 2848
NGK 6895
DENSO K20TNR
JP GROUP 1691700200
KAMOKA 7100504
BOSCH 0 242 235 556
BOSCH 0 242 235 666
MAGNETI MARELLI 061830254304
FEBI BILSTEIN 13521
BOSCH 0 242 235 912
STARK SKSP-1990001
RIDEX 686S0002
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-28
STARK SKSP-1990064
RIDEX 686S0065
STARK SKSP-1990065
RIDEX 686S0066
BOSCH F 01A 227 B00
MAGNETI MARELLI 062609000045
MAGNETI MARELLI 062609000080
NGK 6992
BERU Z304
CHAMPION OE077/T10
BERU Z63
BERU Z29
NGK 4563
DENSO K20PBR
CHAMPION OE017/T10
BRISK 1329
DENSO K20PR-U
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110070312
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-12
BOSCH 0 242 236 542
DENSO KJ20CR11
DENSO KJ20CR-U11
RIDEX 686S0023
BOSCH 0 242 236 618
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on DENSO Spark plug K20TT
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Spark plug 0042511046047
(0)
4 Reviews Spark plug 0042511046047
(0)
3 Reviews Spark plug 0042511046047
(0)
2 Reviews Spark plug 0042511046047
(0)
1 Reviews Spark plug 0042511046047
(0)