RIDEX from 424I0003: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Pollen filter manufacturer
RIDEX Pollen filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Pollen filter Filter Insert, Pollen Filter RIDEX 4059191333561 online shop

RIDEX Pollen filter Filter Insert, Pollen Filter
Article number: 424I0003

Pollen filter 4059191333561: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter, Filter Insert
  • Length [mm]: 282
  • Width [mm]: 207
  • Height [mm]: 26
  • Vehicle Identification Number from: 8L-V090451
  • Condition: New
£ 4,26
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Pollen filter
  • EAN: 4059191333561
RIDEX 4059191333561

RIDEX Pollen filter 4059191333561 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AC CAF4
ALLISON 390
ALLISON 5390
AUDI 1H0091700
AUDI 1H0819638B
AUDI 1H0819644
AUDI 1H0819646
AUDI 1H1819631
AUDI 1J0819644
CUPRA 1H0091700
CUPRA 1H0819638B
CUPRA 1H1819631
HONDA 1H0819646
PORSCHE 1H0091700
SEAT 1H0091700
SEAT 1H0819638B
SEAT 1H0819644
SEAT 1H0819646
SEAT 1H1819631
SEAT 1J0819644
SKODA 1H0091700
SKODA 1H0819638B
SKODA 1H0819644
SKODA 1H0819646
SKODA 1H1819631
SKODA 1J0819644
VAG 1H0091700
VAG 1H0819638
VAG 1H0819638A
VAG 1H0819638B
VAG 1H0819644
VAG 1H0819644A
VAG 1H0819644B
VAG 1H0819646
VAG 1H0819698
VAG 1H1819631
VAG 1HO819644
VAG 1J0819644
VW 1H0091700
VW 1H0819638A
VW 1H0819638B
VW 1H0819644
VW 1H0819644A
VW 1H0819644B
VW 1H0819646
VW 1H1819631
VW 1J0819644
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Pollen filter manufacturer
KRAFT 1730010
FRIGAIR 1310.5329
FRIGAIR 1310.5390
BOSCH 1 987 432 808
MANN-FILTER CU 2882
MANN-FILTER CUK 2862
MANN-FILTER CUK 2882
VALEO 698159
VALEO 698160
VALEO 698679
VALEO 698686
VALEO 698716
VALEO 698885
BOSCH 1 987 432 012
BOSCH 1 987 432 300
DENSO DCF001P
DENSO DCF002K
HENGST FILTER E900LC
HENGST FILTER E900LI
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061220
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203063400
FEBI BILSTEIN 09446
FEBI BILSTEIN 11566
MAPCO 65201
MAPCO 65202
MAPCO 65220
MAPCO 67208
CORTECO 21651912
CORTECO 21651955
CORTECO 21651967
CORTECO 80000817
MEYLE 112 319 0001
MEYLE 112 320 1001
DUPLI COLOR 805370
DUPLI COLOR 805387
DUPLI COLOR 807077
DUPLI COLOR 807084
VEMO V10-30-1013
VEMO V10-31-1040-1
MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 31
MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 56
MAHLE ORIGINAL LAK 63
TOPRAN 103 091
TOPRAN 108 407
KRAFT 1730011
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PC8005
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PCK8045
VALEO 701016
JC PREMIUM B4W003PR
JC PREMIUM B4W012CPR
UFI 53.006.00
UFI 54.109.00
3F QUALITY 1327
3F QUALITY 1411/1
3F QUALITY 511
KNECHT LAK 63
KNECHT LA 31
KNECHT LA 56
DELPHI TSP0325004
DELPHI TSP0325004C
STARK SKIF-0170002
STARK SKIF-0170086
MANN-FILTER FP 2862
PURFLUX AH104
SOFIMA S 3006 C
DELPHI TSP0325023
SOFIMA S 4109 CA
MOTIP 41360
MOTIP 41370
MOTIP 53617
MOTIP 53810
MOTIP 941360
MOTIP 941370
MOTIP 953617
CHAMPION CCF0001
CHAMPION CCF0112C
KAMOKA F400101
KAMOKA F500201
KAMOKA F500401
PURFLUX AHC178
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.59.019
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.59.023
MANN-FILTER FP 2882
RIDEX 424I0003
RIDEX 424I0087
OPTIMAL FC-01530
BUGIAD BSP20647
BUGIAD BSP20661
MEAT & DORIA 17082
MEAT & DORIA 17082K
MEAT & DORIA 17083
MEAT & DORIA 17083K
JP GROUP 1128100100
JP GROUP 1128101900
BLUE PRINT ADV182521
BLUE PRINT ADV182522
ALCO FILTER MS-6109
ALCO FILTER MS-6109C
DUPLI COLOR 835148
DUPLI COLOR 835155
BOSCH 0 986 628 509
BOSCH 0 986 TF0 056
MEYLE 112 330 0001/S
PROFIT 1520-1027
PROFIT 1521-1037
AUTOMEGA 180049710
AUTOMEGA 180049810
MAXGEAR 26-0122
MASTER-SPORT 2862-IF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 2882-IF-PCS-MS
SWAG 30 90 9446
SWAG 30 91 1566
CORTECO 49387260
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013703
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013725
HAZET 8820
Borsehung B12796
BSG BSG 90-145-011
FRAM CF5663
FRAM CFA8869
DENSO DCF461P
DIEDERICHS DCI0005
DIEDERICHS DCI0053
DIEDERICHS DCI1005-1
Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0002
MECAFILTER EKR7004
MECAFILTER ELR7004
OPTIMAL FC-02001GER
MULLER FILTER FC111
MULLER FILTER FC112
MULLER FILTER FK111
MULLER FILTER FK112
KNECHT LAO 63
MAHLE ORIGINAL LAO 63
DENCKERMANN M110001
DENCKERMANN M110006
DENCKERMANN M110007
DENCKERMANN M110041
DENCKERMANN M110042
DENCKERMANN M110373
DENCKERMANN M110375
DENCKERMANN M110768K
CLEAN FILTER NC2006
CLEAN FILTER NC2012
CLEAN FILTER NC2082CA
QUINTON HAZELL QFC0111
QUINTON HAZELL QFC0293
SCT Germany SA 1106
SCT Germany SAK 144
WIX FILTERS WP6810
WIX FILTERS WP6812
WIX FILTERS WP6895
STARK SKFS-1880116
RIDEX 4055F0117
HENGST FILTER E900LB
VEMO V10-30-1013-1
VEMO V10-31-1013
VEMO V10-31-1040
MAXGEAR 26-1027
VIKA 18190184201
VIKA 18190186801
MASTER-SPORT 2862-IFB-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 2882-IFB-PCS-MS
PURFLUX AHA178
FILTRON K 1005
FILTRON K 1006
FILTRON K 1047A
DJ PARTS FC1195
ZZVF ZVFT006
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PCA8045
KAMOKA 6080002
RIDEX 424I0489
MAXGEAR 26-1868
Borsehung B10515
MASTER-SPORT 450001002
MASTER-SPORT 450001562
MASTER-SPORT 450001632
MASTER-SPORT 450001642
MASTER-SPORT 450001652
MASTER-SPORT 450001662
MASTER-SPORT 450001672
STARK SKFS-18880375
RIDEX 4055F0376
STARK SKFS-18880376
RIDEX 4055F0377
MASTER-SPORT 450001972
MASTER-SPORT 450002392
QUINTON HAZELL QFC0521AB
PURRO PUR-PC0010
PURRO PUR-PC0015C
CORTECO 49469985
DENCKERMANN M110007A
PURFLUX AHH104
PURFLUX AHH178
FRAM CFH12684
UFI 34.109.00
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Pollen filter 424I0003
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Pollen filter 4059191333561
(0)
4 Reviews Pollen filter 4059191333561
(0)
3 Reviews Pollen filter 4059191333561
(0)
2 Reviews Pollen filter 4059191333561
(0)
1 Reviews Pollen filter 4059191333561
(0)