RIDEX from 9F0004: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Fuel filter manufacturer
RIDEX Fuel filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Fuel filter Delphi RIDEX 4059191234158 online shop

RIDEX Fuel filter Delphi
Article number: 9F0004

Fuel filter 4059191234158: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Filter type: In-Line Filter
  • Engine Code: DV6BTED4
  • Height [mm]: 126
  • Inlet Ø [mm]: 10
  • Outlet Ø [mm]: 10
  • Width [mm]: 123
  • Condition: New
£ 15,80* Save: 15%
£ 13,43
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Fuel filter
  • EAN: 4059191234158
RIDEX 4059191234158

RIDEX Fuel filter 4059191234158 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
BMW 13327804958
BMW 13328517166
CITROËN 190178
CITROËN 9649448880
CITROËN E148068
FIAT 9401901788
FIAT 9467616080
FORD 1232325
FORD 1254391
FORD 1340105
FORD 1458065
FORD 1543178
FORD 2037665
FORD 3M5Q9155BB
FORD 3M5Q9155CA
FORD 3M5Q9155CB
FORD 3M5Q9176BA
MAZDA Y60113480
MAZDA Y60213480
MAZDA Y60213480A
MAZDA Y60213ZA5
MAZDA Y60213ZA5A
PEUGEOT 190167
PEUGEOT 190181
PEUGEOT 190195
SUZUKI 1541073J00
SUZUKI 1541073J00000
SUZUKI 1541073J10000
VOLVO 30750085
VOLVO 31219584
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Fuel filter manufacturer
KRAFT 1726200
BOSCH 0 450 906 471
MANN-FILTER WK 939/2
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1333050
HENGST FILTER H219WK
DELPHI HDF939
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760868
MAPCO 63403
JAPANPARTS FC-300S
VAICO V22-1002
VAICO V25-0147
BLUE PRINT ADM52339
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FP5751
BOSCH 0 450 907 006
VALEO 587501
JC PREMIUM B38032PR
UFI 24.027.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 431D
KNECHT KL 431D
NIPPARTS N1333060
CHAMPION CFF100454
SOFIMA S 7420 NR
KAMOKA F303201
PURFLUX FCS710
MANN-FILTER WK 939/2 z
STARK SKFF-0870003
DIEDERICHS 1422505
ASHIKA 30-03-300
RIDEX 9F0004
OPTIMAL FF-01505
MEAT & DORIA 4702
MEAT & DORIA 47021
HOFFER 4702
HOFFER 6647021
JP GROUP 4118700209
AUTOFREN SEINSA D1078
ALCO FILTER FF-064
Metalcaucho 05392
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.38.003
PROFIT 1530-2544
AUTOMEGA 180013710
ERT 200246
MAXGEAR 26-0534
JAPKO 30300
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014129
MASTER-SPORT 939/2-KF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A130064
Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0057
MECAFILTER ELG5297
FRIGAIR FL05.402
MULLER FILTER FN297
FAST FT39090
CLEAN FILTER MGC1683
FRAM P9947
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0204
STC T405392
WIX FILTERS WF8360
MEAT & DORIA 4702A1
ASHIKA 30-00-0200
JAPKO 300200
JAPANPARTS FC-264S
KAVO PARTS MF-545
FILTRON PS 974/1
ASHIKA 30-02-264
JPN 30F8021-JPN
MEYLE 11-14 323 0006
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Fuel filter 9F0004
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Fuel filter 4059191234158
(0)
4 Reviews Fuel filter 4059191234158
(0)
3 Reviews Fuel filter 4059191234158
(0)
2 Reviews Fuel filter 4059191234158
(0)
1 Reviews Fuel filter 4059191234158
(0)