PURFLUX from LS923: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
PURFLUX Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter for engines without balance shaft PURFLUX 3286061839187 online shop

PURFLUX Oil Filter for engines without balance shaft
Article number: LS923

Oil Filter 3286061839187: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year to: 06/2000
  • Height [mm]: 85
  • Thread Size: M20x1,5
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Condition: New
£ 5,12* Save: 15%
£ 4,35
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: PURFLUX
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 3286061839187
PURFLUX 3286061839187

PURFLUX Oil Filter 3286061839187 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
FIAT 8456203580
FIAT 9456183480
FIAT 9456203480
FIAT 9456203580
FORD 1890364
FORD 2193141
FORD DS7Q6714AA
FORD DS7Q6714AB
GENERAL MOTORS 3647177
GENERAL MOTORS E149134
IVECO J1311023
PEUGEOT 1109AL
PEUGEOT 1109CA
PEUGEOT 1109R0
PEUGEOT 1109R1
PEUGEOT 1109T0
PEUGEOT 1109T1
PEUGEOT 1109X2
PEUGEOT 1109X5
PEUGEOT 1109X6
PEUGEOT 9644885480
PEUGEOT E149102
PEUGEOT E149134
ROVER/AUSTIN FH1000
SUZUKI 1651066G00
SUZUKI 1651066G02
SUZUKI 1651066G02000
SUZUKI 990009900C310
TOYOTA SU00101084
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
VAICO V42-0125
MANN-FILTER W 712/8
MANN-FILTER W 716/1
BOSCH 0 451 103 261
BOSCH 0 451 103 355
PURFLUX LS867B
PURFLUX LS880A
PURFLUX LS923
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311023
HENGST FILTER H90W13
HENGST FILTER H90W23
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758788
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760810
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760128
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760130
FEBI BILSTEIN 32223
MAPCO 61402
MEYLE 214 322 0002
JAPANPARTS FO-006S
JAPANPARTS FO-189S
VAICO V42-0050
VAICO V42-0051
VAICO V46-0086
KRAFT 1705940
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 100
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 503
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 976
TOPRAN 720 801
TOPRAN 720 803
BLUE PRINT ADT32116
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5266
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5350
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5656
VALEO 586027
VALEO 586002
VALEO 586000
UFI 23.191.00
UFI 23.293.00
UFI 23.439.00
KNECHT OC 100
KNECHT OC 503
KNECHT OC 976
NIPPARTS J1311023
CHAMPION F118/606
CHAMPION COF100118S
SOFIMA S 3293 R
SOFIMA S 5030 R
DENCKERMANN A210008
SOFIMA S 0130 R
KAMOKA F100401
MANN-FILTER W 7043
STARK SKOF-0860111
RIDEX 7O0005
OPTIMAL FO-00158
ASHIKA 10-00-006
MEAT & DORIA 15314/10
RIDEX 7O0112
JP GROUP 1518500300
JP GROUP 1518500309
ASHIKA 10-01-189
FRIGAIR CT03.701
ALCO FILTER SP-943
JAPKO 10006
JAPKO 10189
PROFIT 1541-0182
KRAFT 1705942
AUTOMEGA 180036810
AUTOMEGA 180039210
AUTOMEGA 180043310
MAXGEAR 26-0007
MAXGEAR 26-0792
FEBI BILSTEIN 48505
SWAG 50 94 8505
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013386
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014685
MEYLE 714 322 0016
MASTER-SPORT 716/1-MG-OF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 716/1-OF-PCS-MS
BLUE PRINT ADF122112
CLEAN FILTER DO 912
CLEAN FILTER DO1801
CLEAN FILTER DO1837
MECAFILTER ELH4119
MECAFILTER ELH4332
BOSCH F 026 407 233
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA157
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA158
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA159
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA160
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA194
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA195
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA196
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA197
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA200
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA201
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA211
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA212
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA213
MULLER FILTER FO305
MULLER FILTER FO525
MULLER FILTER FO625
FAST FT38032
SogefiPro FT6526
KNECHT OC 1292
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 1292
FRAM PH5566A
FRAM PH5831
FRAM PH9599
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0003
SCT Germany SM 113
MANN-FILTER W 7053
WIX FILTERS WL7086
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0342
MASTER-SPORT 7043-OF-PCS-MS
EUROREPAR E149130
EUROREPAR E149134
MEAT & DORIA 15588
KAMOKA F115701
KAVO PARTS SO-917A
FILTRON OP 546/2
MAXGEAR 26-1219
DJ PARTS FL1213
DENCKERMANN A210981
MAXGEAR 26-1516
DONALDSON P502076
MANN-FILTER W 7058
BOSCH 0 986 4B7 023
PURRO PUR-PO2013
PURRO PUR-PO4018
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0140
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0270
JPN 10F8004-JPN
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on PURFLUX Oil Filter LS923
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 3286061839187
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 3286061839187
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 3286061839187
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 3286061839187
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 3286061839187
(0)