MAXGEAR from 26-0137: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Fuel filter manufacturer
MAXGEAR Fuel filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Fuel filter with gaskets/seals MAXGEAR 5907558504804 online shop

MAXGEAR Fuel filter with gaskets/seals
Article number: 26-0137

Fuel filter 5907558504804: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Filter type: In-Line Filter
  • Height [mm]: 177
  • Diameter [mm]: 80
  • Inlet Ø [mm]: 8
  • Outlet Ø [mm]: 8
  • Vehicle Identification Number from: 8D_Y_160001
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals
  • Condition: New
£ 14,39
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: MAXGEAR
  • Type: Fuel filter
  • EAN: 5907558504804
MAXGEAR 5907558504804

MAXGEAR Fuel filter 5907558504804 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
FIAT 46473803
FIAT 464738030
JUNGHEINRICH 52043020
MAXGEAR PF1041
NISSAN 164009F928KE
VAG 0D2127399
VAG 1C0127401
VAG 1CO127401
VAG 1J0127399A
VAG 1J0127401
VAG 1J0127401A
VAG 1J0127401B
VAG 1JO127401
VAG 1JO127401A
VAG 2D0127399
VAG 2DO127399
VAG OD2127399
VW (FAW) 1J0127401A
VW (SVW) 1J0127401A
VW (SVW) IJ0127401A
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Fuel filter manufacturer
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 147D
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 233/2
MANN-FILTER WK 66
MANN-FILTER WK 853/3 x
MANN-FILTER WK 853/4
BOSCH 0 450 905 326
BOSCH 0 450 906 288
BOSCH 0 450 906 295
BOSCH 0 450 906 374
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 171
PURFLUX EP139
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1331025
HENGST FILTER H125WK
HENGST FILTER H163WK
HENGST FILTER H70WK08
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760799
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760800
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760854
FEBI BILSTEIN 21622
MAPCO 62505
MAPCO 63199
MEYLE 100 127 0007
SWAG 32 92 1622
JAPANPARTS FC-111S
VAICO V10-0341
VAICO V10-0360
VAICO V38-0044
TOPRAN 107 725
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FP5359
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5207
VAICO V24-0314
VALEO 587500
VALEO 587505
VALEO 587012
JC PREMIUM B31011PR
JC PREMIUM B31023PR
JC PREMIUM B3W006PR
UFI 24.391.00
UFI 24.404.00
UFI 31.529.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 554D
KNECHT KL 147D
KNECHT KL 171
KNECHT KL 233/2
KNECHT KL 554D
KRAFT 1720110
NIPPARTS J1331025
CHAMPION L273/606
UFI 55.427.00
DELPHI HDF515
SOFIMA S 1529 B
SOFIMA S 4391 NR
SOFIMA S 4404 NR
DENCKERMANN A120014
DELPHI HDF531
CHAMPION CFF100142
CHAMPION CFF100215
FRAM PS5896
KAMOKA F300801
KAMOKA F301001
KAMOKA F304301
MISFAT E529
MISFAT M391
PURFLUX FCS711
STARK SKFF-0870001
STARK SKFF-0870077
RIDEX 9F0002
RIDEX 9F0078
OPTIMAL FF-01258
BUGIAD BSP20858
MEAT & DORIA 4110
MEAT & DORIA 4194
MEAT & DORIA 4246
HOFFER 4088
HOFFER 4110
HOFFER 4194
HOFFER 4246
JP GROUP 1118702500
JP GROUP 1518703609
ALCO FILTER SP-1041
DT Spare Parts 11.15004
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.38.021
MEYLE 112 330 0001/S
PROFIT 1530-0414
PROFIT 1530-1041
AUTOMEGA 180010210
MAXGEAR 26-0137
MEYLE 36-14 323 0005
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013421
MASTER-SPORT 66-KF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 853/3X-KF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A120051
BLUE PRINT ADV182341
Borsehung B12824
BSG BSG 90-130-002
CLEAN FILTER DN 904
CLEAN FILTER DN 993
CLEAN FILTER DN 993/T
Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0033
DELPHI EFP240
MECAFILTER ELE3652
MECAFILTER ELG5234
MECAFILTER ELG5257
MULLER FILTER FB112
UNICO FILTER FI 8176/3 x
MULLER FILTER FN288
FRAM G4777
FRAM G6400
CLEAN FILTER MBNA 970
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0049
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0061
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0306
SOFIMA S 5427 GC
ALCO FILTER SP-1259
SCT Germany ST 304
SCT Germany ST 775
WIX FILTERS WF8046
WIX FILTERS WF8099
STARK SKFS-1880116
RIDEX 4055F0117
BLUE PRINT ADV182134
VIKA 11270041801
MANN-FILTER WK 853/4 z
KAVO PARTS NF-2254
FILTRON PP 839/1
FILTRON PP 839/3
FILTRON PP 903
MASTER-SPORT 450001002
MASTER-SPORT 450001022
MASTER-SPORT 450001042
MASTER-SPORT 450001742
MASTER-SPORT 450001972
MASTER-SPORT 450002392
STARK SKFS-18880665
RIDEX 4055F0666
STARK SKFS-18880666
RIDEX 4055F0667
STARK SKFS-18880667
RIDEX 4055F0668
STARK SKFS-18891415
RIDEX 4055F11422
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762553
ProfiPower 3F0001
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on MAXGEAR Fuel filter 26-0137
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Fuel filter 5907558504804
(0)
4 Reviews Fuel filter 5907558504804
(0)
3 Reviews Fuel filter 5907558504804
(0)
2 Reviews Fuel filter 5907558504804
(0)
1 Reviews Fuel filter 5907558504804
(0)