MAHLE ORIGINAL from KX 220D: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Fuel filter manufacturer
MAHLE ORIGINAL Fuel filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Fuel filter Cabrio CFHF UFI Filter Insert MAHLE ORIGINAL 027067000705 online shop

MAHLE ORIGINAL Fuel filter Cabrio CFHF UFI Filter Insert
Article number: KX 220D

Fuel filter 027067000705: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 136,0
  • Diameter [mm]: 78,5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 12
  • Vehicle Identification Number from: 2K6090001
  • Packaging height [cm]: 14,00
  • Net Weight [g]: 181,0
  • Packaging length [cm]: 8,5
  • Packaging width [cm]: 8,50
  • Width [inch]: 3,15
  • Length [in]: 3,15
  • Condition: New
£ 18,82
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • for OE number: 3C0127400D
  • Manufacturer Restriction: UFI
  • for PR number: TP4
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: MAHLE ORIGINAL
  • Type: Fuel filter
  • EAN: 027067000705
MAHLE ORIGINAL 027067000705

MAHLE ORIGINAL Fuel filter 027067000705 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 3C0127177
AUDI 3C0127400C
AUDI 3C0127400D
AUDI 3C0127434
CUPRA 3C0127177
CUPRA 3C0127400C
CUPRA 3C0127400D
CUPRA 3C0127434
MAHLE 70366154
MAHLE KX220DECO
SEAT 3C0127400C
SEAT 3C0127400D
SEAT 3C0127434
SKODA 3C0127177
SKODA 3C0127400C
SKODA 3C0127400D
SKODA 3C0127434
VAG 3C0127177
VAG 3C0127400C
VAG 3C0127400D
VAG 3C0127434
VW 3C0127177
VW 3C0127400C
VW 3C0127400D
VW 3C0127434
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Fuel filter manufacturer
HENGST FILTER E85KP D146
BOSCH 1 457 070 008
BOSCH F 026 402 006
MANN-FILTER PU 825 x
FEBI BILSTEIN 26341
MAPCO 63809
SWAG 32 92 6341
VAICO V10-0499
VAICO V10-0664
MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 220D
TOPRAN 110 933
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5853ECO
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5892ECO
VALEO 587904
JC PREMIUM B3W036PR
UFI 26.007.00
KNECHT KX 220D
JAPANPARTS FC-ECO024
CHAMPION CFF100523
SOFIMA S 6007 NE
JAPANPARTS FC-ECO033
MEAT & DORIA 4832
PURFLUX C515
BLUE PRINT ADV182301
DELPHI HDF615
KAMOKA F303901
KAMOKA F307801
MISFAT F007
PURFLUX C518
ALCO FILTER MD-613
STARK SKFF-0870006
RIDEX 9F0007
OPTIMAL FF-01195
ASHIKA 30-ECO024
BUGIAD BSP20943
ASHIKA 30-ECO033
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760751
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.38.035
MEYLE 100 323 0004
MEYLE 112 330 0003/S
MEYLE 112 330 0005/S
PROFIT 1530-2512
KRAFT 1726550
AUTOMEGA 180010810
AUTOMEGA 180010820
MAXGEAR 26-0162
JAPKO 3ECO024
JAPKO 3ECO033
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014108
MASTER-SPORT 825x-KF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A120313
DENCKERMANN A120314
FRAM C10308ECO
FRAM C10448ECO
Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0064
MECAFILTER ELG5315
MULLER FILTER FN937
CLEAN FILTER MG1617
CLEAN FILTER MG1652
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0343
SCT Germany SC 7047 P
WIX FILTERS WF8388
VIKA 11270042401
VIKA 11270043801
FILTRON PE 973/3
BSG BSG 90-130-014
MASTER-SPORT 450001012
MASTER-SPORT 450001013
MASTER-SPORT 450001723
MASTER-SPORT 450001773
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330814
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330816
PURRO PUR-PF0030
ProfiPower 3F0003
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on MAHLE ORIGINAL Fuel filter KX 220D
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Fuel filter 027067000705
(0)
4 Reviews Fuel filter 027067000705
(0)
3 Reviews Fuel filter 027067000705
(0)
2 Reviews Fuel filter 027067000705
(0)
1 Reviews Fuel filter 027067000705
(0)