JS ASAKASHI from OE0033: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
JS ASAKASHI Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter AZV, BKD JS ASAKASHI 4582431811159 online shop

JS ASAKASHI Oil Filter AZV, BKD
Article number: OE0033

Oil Filter 4582431811159: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Engine Code: AZV, BKD
  • Height [mm]: 140,5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 33,3, 15,2
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Diameter [mm]: 70,5
  • Condition: New
£ 71,53
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
–°urrently out of stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: JS ASAKASHI
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 4582431811159
JS ASAKASHI 4582431811159

JS ASAKASHI Oil Filter 4582431811159 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
CHRYSLER 68001297AA
CHRYSLER 68001297AB
FORD 1118184
FORD 1250679
JUNGHEINRICH 51091475
LINDE VW071115562C
MITSUBISHI MN980125
MITSUBISHI MN980408
VAG 045115389C
VAG 045115466
VAG 045115466A
VAG 045115466B
VAG 045115466C
VAG 070115562
VAG 071115562
VAG 071115562A
VAG 071115562B
VAG 071115562C
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
BOSCH 1 457 429 192
MANN-FILTER HU 719/7 x
PURFLUX L267D
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315024
HENGST FILTER E19H D83
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758822
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760870
FEBI BILSTEIN 22546
FEBI BILSTEIN 36090
MAPCO 64806
JAPANPARTS FO-ECO023
VAICO V10-0329
VAICO V10-0390
VAICO V10-0391
KRAFT 1704850
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 188D
TOPRAN 108 902
BLUE PRINT ADA102101
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5618AECO
FEBI BILSTEIN 36907
FEBI BILSTEIN 36990
VALEO 586506
UFI 25.023.00
KNECHT OX 188D
NIPPARTS J1315028
CHAMPION XE525/606
SOFIMA S 5023 PE
DENCKERMANN A210079
CHAMPION COF100525E
KAMOKA F100901
MISFAT L105
STARK SKOF-0860001
ASHIKA 10-ECO023
RIDEX 7O0002
OPTIMAL FO-00038
BUGIAD BSP20850
MEAT & DORIA 14028
HOFFER 14028
ALCO FILTER MD-437
STARK SKFS-1880083
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.009
MEYLE 100 115 0000
MEYLE 112 330 0002/S
MEYLE 112 330 0004/S
MEYLE 112 330 0005/S
PROFIT 1540-1062
AUTOMEGA 180043010
JAPKO 1ECO023
MAXGEAR 26-0127
SWAG 30 92 2546
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013505
MASTER-SPORT 719/7X-OF-PCS-MS
BSG BSG 90-140-007
BSG BSG 90-140-009
FRAM CH9463AECO
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0063
MECAFILTER ELH4307
MULLER FILTER FOP222
CLEAN FILTER ML1704
JS ASAKASHI OE0033
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0116
SCT Germany SH 4771 L
SCT Germany SH 4771 P
WIX FILTERS WL7296
VIKA 11150060901
VIKA 11151480801
VIKA 11151767401
RIDEX 4055F0084
STARK SKFS-1880164
RIDEX 4055F0165
KAVO PARTS MO-438
DJ PARTS FL1193
DONALDSON P550819
MASTER-SPORT 450001012
MASTER-SPORT 450001013
MASTER-SPORT 450001612
MASTER-SPORT 450001662
MASTER-SPORT 450001983
MASTER-SPORT 450001993
STARK SKFS-18880194
STARK SKFS-18880375
RIDEX 4055F0376
STARK SKFS-18880376
RIDEX 4055F0377
MASTER-SPORT 450001992
MASTER-SPORT 450002143
STARK SKFS-18880649
RIDEX 4055F0650
STARK SKFS-18880654
RIDEX 4055F0655
STARK SKFS-18880662
RIDEX 4055F0663
PURRO PUR-PO0000
ProfiPower 1F0001
JPN 10F5012-JPN
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on JS ASAKASHI Oil Filter OE0033
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 4582431811159
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 4582431811159
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 4582431811159
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 4582431811159
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 4582431811159
(0)