FEBI BILSTEIN from 24073: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Fuel filter manufacturer
FEBI BILSTEIN Fuel filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Fuel filter In-Line Filter Steel FEBI BILSTEIN 4027816240730 online shop

FEBI BILSTEIN Fuel filter In-Line Filter Steel
Article number: 24073

Fuel filter 4027816240730: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Filter type: In-Line Filter
  • Construction year to: 09/1989
  • Diameter [mm]: 81
  • Length [mm]: 159
  • Weight [kg]: 0,250
  • Material: Steel
  • Condition: New
£ 8,58* Save: 14%
£ 7,38
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • Type: Fuel filter
  • EAN: 4027816240730
FEBI BILSTEIN 4027816240730

FEBI BILSTEIN Fuel filter 4027816240730 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 1H0201511
AUDI 1H0201511A
AUDI 251201511A
AUDI 251201511H
AUDI 3051335111
BMW 13321256492
BMW 13321256492S1
BMW 13321270038
BMW 13321270038S1
BMW 13329063165
CHEVROLET 52255325
CITROËN 156713
FIAT 450905139
FIAT 7711059
FORD 1485678
FORD 7212351
FORD USA 95VW9155CA
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772701
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772801
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024772701
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024772801
NISSAN 1640070J00
PEUGEOT 156713
RENAULT 7700680167
SEAT 1H0201511
SEAT 1H0201511A
SEAT 251201511A
SKODA 1H0201511
SKODA 1H0201511A
SKODA 251201511A
VW 1H0201511
VW 1H0201511A
VW 251201511A
VW 251201511H
VW 2D0201051
VW 3051335111
VW 3251335112
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Fuel filter manufacturer
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 65
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 9
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 2
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 24/1
MANN-FILTER WK 830
MANN-FILTER WK 830/7
MANN-FILTER WK 831
BOSCH 0 450 905 002
BOSCH 0 450 905 030
BOSCH 0 450 905 095
BOSCH 0 450 905 264
BOSCH 0 450 905 275
BOSCH 0 450 905 280
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 63
PURFLUX EP139
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1331021
HENGST FILTER H80WK01
HENGST FILTER H80WK07
HENGST FILTER H82WK02
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760845
FEBI BILSTEIN 12648
FEBI BILSTEIN 21598
FEBI BILSTEIN 21756
FEBI BILSTEIN 24073
MAPCO 62146
MAPCO 62853
MEYLE 314 133 2108
JAPANPARTS FC-192S
VAICO V10-0336
VAICO V10-8165
VAICO V20-0387
VAICO V30-0821-1
VAICO V40-0642
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 79
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 83
TOPRAN 103 023
TOPRAN 401 032
BLUE PRINT ADN12317
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5141
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5207
VALEO 587004
VALEO 587003
JC PREMIUM B31021PR
JC PREMIUM B3X003PR
UFI 31.500.00
UFI 31.510.00
UFI 31.583.00
KNECHT KL 2
KNECHT KL 9
KNECHT KL 24/1
KNECHT KL 65
NIPPARTS J1331021
CHAMPION L206/606
CHAMPION L201/606
CHAMPION L242/606
SOFIMA S 1500 B
SOFIMA S 1510 B
MANN-FILTER WK 45/1
CHAMPION CFF100206
KAMOKA F300801
KAMOKA F301201
PURFLUX EP90C
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.14.003
DELPHI EFP218
STARK SKFF-0870009
RIDEX 9F0010
OPTIMAL FF-01241
MEAT & DORIA 4021
MEAT & DORIA 4021/1
MEAT & DORIA 4024
MEAT & DORIA 4024/1
MEAT & DORIA 4139
HOFFER 4021
HOFFER 4021/1
HOFFER 4024/1
HOFFER 4139
DELPHI EFP214
JP GROUP 1118700600
JP GROUP 1118700900
ASHIKA 30-01-192
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT6002
ALCO FILTER SP-972
ALCO FILTER SP-2003
DT 4.66671
MEYLE 014 323 0007
PROFIT 1530-0112
PROFIT 1530-1039
KRAFT 1722510
AUTOMEGA 180011810
AUTOMEGA 180013610
AUTOMEGA 180014510
SWAG 20 92 4073
MAXGEAR 26-0142
JAPKO 30192
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013632
MASTER-SPORT 830-KF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 830/7-KF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A110002
DENCKERMANN A110004
DENCKERMANN A130031
Borsehung B12794
Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0013
MECAFILTER ELE6011
MECAFILTER ELE6043
MECAFILTER ELE6065
MULLER FILTER FB112
MULLER FILTER FB188
MULLER FILTER FB831
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA192
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA211
FAST FT39009
FRAM G3829
FRAM G5773
FRAM G6400
CLEAN FILTER MBNA 950
CLEAN FILTER MBNA 957
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0219
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0303
SOFIMA S 1583 B
SCT Germany ST 314
WIX FILTERS WF8040
VIKA 12010072901
KRAFT 1726250
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762427
KAVO PARTS NF-255L
FILTRON PP 836
DJ PARTS FF1221
STARK SKFF-0870314
RIDEX 9F0315
MASTER-SPORT 450001632
MASTER-SPORT 450001642
JPN 30F1010-JPN
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on FEBI BILSTEIN Fuel filter 24073
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Fuel filter 4027816240730
(0)
4 Reviews Fuel filter 4027816240730
(0)
3 Reviews Fuel filter 4027816240730
(0)
2 Reviews Fuel filter 4027816240730
(0)
1 Reviews Fuel filter 4027816240730
(0)