STARK from SKSP-1990008: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Spark plug manufacturer
STARK Spark plug buy cheap at Rexbo
Spark Plug Spanner size: 16 STARK 4059191393169 online shop

STARK Spark Plug Spanner size: 16
Article number: SKSP-1990008

Spark Plug 4059191393169: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Outer thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Engine Code: F6B
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of Poles: 1
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 90
  • Condition: New
£ 3,79* Save: 66%
£ 1,29
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Chassis number to: YD 471564
  • Engine Code: F6B
  • Type: <9000 2.3i 16V>
  • Fitting Position: Intake Side
  • Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: for lead-free fuel
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: STARK
  • Type: Spark Plug
  • EAN: 4059191393169
STARK 4059191393169

STARK Spark Plug 4059191393169 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
BAIC BOC1093002060
CHEVROLET 19354429
CHEVROLET 96130723
CITROËN 59624G
DAEWOO 96130723
DAIHATSU 9004851099000
DAIHATSU 9004851100
DAIHATSU 9004851100000
DAIHATSU 9004851158000
FORD 88SF12405EA
GEO 19354429
GMC 1214009
GMC 25108074
GMC 90487588
HOLDEN 93130723
HONDA 12290RB0F01
HONDA 890795515J
HONDA 980795514E
HONDA 980795514J
HONDA 980795515E
HONDA 9807956140
HONDA 9807956148
HONDA 9807956149
HONDA 980795614B
HONDA 980795614E
HONDA 9807956158
HONDA 980795615E
HONDA 980795617E
HYUNDAI 1881411051
INFINITI 2240150Y06
ISUZU 5860076350
ISUZU 5861217490
ISUZU 5861239520
ISUZU 8943283720
ISUZU 8943283740
KIA 0K01C18110
LEXUS 9009870005
LEXUS 9009870040
LEXUS 90919YZZAC
MAZDA 000018BP03
MAZDA 0677006270
MAZDA 1A5318110
MAZDA 1Y0A18110
MAZDA B66718110
MAZDA BP0118110
MAZDA BP0218110
MAZDA BP0318110
MAZDA BP0418110
MAZDA BP1318110A
MAZDA BP1418110
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Spark Plug manufacturer
BERU Z73
BERU Z16
BERU Z158
BERU Z24
BERU Z99
NGK 1662
NGK 2382
NGK 2756
NGK 3132
NGK 3720
NGK 4642
NGK 5282
NGK 5553
NGK 6465
NGK 6953
BOSCH 0 242 229 543
BOSCH 0 242 229 660
BOSCH 0 242 235 547
BOSCH 0 242 235 556
BOSCH 0 242 235 666
BOSCH 0 242 235 667
BOSCH 0 242 240 533
BOSCH 0 242 240 539
DENSO K16PR-U
DENSO K16PR-U11
DENSO K16TT
DENSO K20PR-U11
DENSO K20TT
DENSO Q20PR-U
DENSO Q20PR-U11
DENSO Q20R-U11
DENSO Q20TT
MAGNETI MARELLI 061830254304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110020312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110030312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110080312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110250312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110260312
FEBI BILSTEIN 13427
FEBI BILSTEIN 13432
VEMO V99-75-0012
VEMO V99-75-0014
VEMO V99-75-0020
VEMO V99-75-0031
NGK 1080
VALEO 246872
VALEO 246871
CHAMPION OE039/T10
CHAMPION OE063/T10
CHAMPION OE080/T10
CHAMPION OE081/T10
FEBI BILSTEIN 13426
STARK SKSP-1990001
STARK SKSP-1990008
STARK SKSP-1990013
STARK SKSP-1990035
DT 4.67509
RIDEX 686S0002
RIDEX 686S0009
BOSCH 0 242 240 638
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000782304
HELLA 8EH 188 704-011
HELLA 8EH 188 704-031
HELLA 8EH 188 704-111
HELLA 8EH 188 704-181
HELLA 8EH 188 704-191
HELLA 8EH 188 705-041
HELLA 8EH 188 705-071
HELLA 8EH 188 705-091
HELLA 8EH 188 706-071
HELLA 8EH 188 706-091
MASTER-SPORT BKR6E-11-ST-SET/4/MS
STARK SKSP-1990062
RIDEX 686S0063
STARK SKSP-1990063
RIDEX 686S0064
STARK SKSP-1990064
RIDEX 686S0065
STARK SKSP-1990065
RIDEX 686S0066
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000777304
RIDEX 686S0027
RIDEX 686S0036
STARK SKSP-19990314
RIDEX 686S0316
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on STARK Spark Plug SKSP-1990008
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393169
(0)
4 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393169
(0)
3 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393169
(0)
2 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393169
(0)
1 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393169
(0)