STARK from SKSP-1990013: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Spark plug manufacturer
STARK Spark plug buy cheap at Rexbo
Spark Plug Spanner size: 16 STARK 4059191393398 online shop

STARK Spark Plug Spanner size: 16 Nickel
Article number: SKSP-1990013

Spark Plug 4059191393398: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Product line: Nickel
  • Outer thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Engine Code: G6BA
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of Poles: 1
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 90
  • Condition: New
£ 3,80* Save: 44%
£ 2,13
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Chassis Number: JMZBL***
  • Engine Code: G6BA
  • Type: <Corolla 1.6 16V>
  • Fitting Position: Exhaust Side
  • Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter
  • Quantity: 2
  • Units / Pulleys: Driven unit: camshaft
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: STARK
  • Type: Spark Plug
  • EAN: 4059191393398
STARK 4059191393398

STARK Spark Plug 4059191393398 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
BAIC BOC1093002004
BAIC BOC1093002025
CHRYSLER 68304168AA
CHRYSLER SP0RC10YC4
DAIHATSU 9004851158000
DODGE 68304168AA
DODGE SP0RC10YC4
DONGFENG (DFAC) 37QA06040
FORD PBP11811AA
GREAT WALL SMS851387
HOLDEN 92123764
HONDA 9807955148
HONDA 9807955149
HONDA 980795514E
HYUNDAI 1881411051
HYUNDAI 1882311101
HYUNDAI 18823111012
HYUNDAI 1882708085
HYUNDAI 1882911050
ISUZU 5860076350
KIA 1881411051
MAZDA B6B318110
MAZDA BP0118110
MAZDA BP0218110
MITSUBISHI 1822A018
MITSUBISHI BPY118110
MITSUBISHI CW359146
MITSUBISHI MD344180
MITSUBISHI MS851357
MITSUBISHI MS851361
NISSAN 2240101P15
NISSAN 2240150Y04
NISSAN 2240150Y05
NISSAN 2240155Y15
NISSAN 2240185E15
NISSAN 22401V5015
OPEL 1214458
OPEL 92063308
SATURN 21025103
SUBARU 22401KA210
TOYOTA 9004851158
TOYOTA 9091901129
VAUXHALL 920633008
VW 101000044AB
VW L101000044
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Spark Plug manufacturer
NGK 5424
BERU Z73
BERU Z16
BERU Z158
NGK 1662
NGK 2262
NGK 2382
NGK 2756
NGK 3524
NGK 4120
NGK 4642
NGK 5553
NGK 6953
BOSCH 0 242 229 543
BOSCH 0 242 229 660
BOSCH 0 242 235 547
BOSCH 0 242 235 666
BOSCH 0 242 235 667
DENSO K16PR-U11
DENSO K16TT
DENSO KJ16CR-U11
DENSO Q16TT
MAGNETI MARELLI 061830254304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110030312
FEBI BILSTEIN 13427
FEBI BILSTEIN 13432
VEMO V99-75-0003
VEMO V99-75-0014
VEMO V99-75-0020
VEMO V99-75-0021
VEMO V99-75-0031
VALEO 246881
NGK 1099
NGK 1088
NGK 1273
NGK 7810
VALEO 246872
NGK 6234
BOSCH 0 242 230 508
CHAMPION OE039/T10
CHAMPION OE063/T10
CHAMPION OE089/T10
FEBI BILSTEIN 13426
DENSO Q16R-U11
DENSO Q16PR-U11
NGK 91763
STARK SKSP-1990001
STARK SKSP-1990008
STARK SKSP-1990013
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110240312
DT 4.67509
RIDEX 686S0002
RIDEX 686S0009
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000774304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000782304
HELLA 8EH 188 704-011
HELLA 8EH 188 704-031
HELLA 8EH 188 704-111
HELLA 8EH 188 704-181
HELLA 8EH 188 704-191
HELLA 8EH 188 704-231
HELLA 8EH 188 705-041
MASTER-SPORT BKR6E-11-ST-SET/4/MS
STARK SKSP-1990062
RIDEX 686S0063
STARK SKSP-1990063
RIDEX 686S0064
STARK SKSP-1990064
RIDEX 686S0065
STARK SKSP-1990065
RIDEX 686S0066
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000777304
RIDEX 686S0027
STARK SKSP-19990314
RIDEX 686S0316
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on STARK Spark Plug SKSP-1990013
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393398
(0)
4 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393398
(0)
3 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393398
(0)
2 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393398
(0)
1 Reviews Spark Plug 4059191393398
(0)