RIDEX from 273C0039: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Suspension arm manufacturer
RIDEX Suspension arm buy cheap at Rexbo
Track Control Arm Front axle both sides, Lower, Front RIDEX 4059191329984 online shop

RIDEX Track Control Arm Front axle both sides, Lower, Front
Article number: 273C0039

Track Control Arm 4059191329984: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Fitting Position: Front axle both sides, Lower, Front
  • Construction year from: 05/2001
  • Steering arm type: Control Arm
  • Length [mm]: 364,2
  • Cone Size [mm]: 16,20
  • Cone Pitch: 1/6
  • Outer thread 2 [mm]: M12x1,5
  • Weight [kg]: 1,146
  • Condition: New
£ 32,68* Save: 15%
£ 27,78
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Track Control Arm
  • EAN: 4059191329984
RIDEX 4059191329984

RIDEX Track Control Arm 4059191329984 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 8E0407151E
AUDI 8E0407151K
AUDI 8E0407151L
AUDI 8E0407151M
AUDI 8E0407151N
AUDI 8E0407151R
AUDI 8E0407155E
AUDI (FAW) 8E0407151N
CITROËN/PEUGEOT VSA944
SEAT 8E0407151R
SKODA 10980524
SKODA 8E0407151E
SKODA 8E0407151K
SKODA 8E0407151L
SKODA 8E0407151M
SKODA 8E0407151N
VW 8E0407151E
VW 8E0407151K
VW 8E0407151L
VW 8E0407151M
VW 8E0407151N
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Track Control Arm manufacturer
LEMFÖRDER 22815 01
DELPHI TC1179
METZGER 58009418
FEBI BILSTEIN 21928
NK 5014747
KRAFT 4230380
KRAFT 4230390
KRAFT 4210062
SIDEM 37976
MEYLE 116 050 0000/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0083/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0085/HD
SWAG 32 73 0034
TRW JBU621
TRW JTC936
VAICO V10-0687
VAICO V10-7260
FLENNOR FL574-F
TOPRAN 109 666
FEBI BILSTEIN 33370
MOOG VO-TC-0892
DIEDERICHS 1101604
DIEDERICHS 1101700
DIEDERICHS 1101605
DIEDERICHS 1101603
METZGER 88009418
MAPCO 59827/1HPS
TRISCAN 8500 29567
SWAG 30 93 3370
RTS 95-05968
MOOG VO-TC-0892P
FEBI BILSTEIN 39404
FEBI BILSTEIN 39402
OPTIMAL G5-685
MAPCO 51710HPS
SWAG 30 93 9404
SWAG 30 93 9402
STARK SKCA-0050037
A.B.S. 210914
KAMOKA 9937976
MONROE L29567
FORTUNE LINE FZ5043
OCAP 0301891
RUVILLE 935720
RIDEX 273C0039
SASIC 7476019
STARK SKSSK-1600005
JP GROUP 1140102200
JP GROUP 1140102209
JP GROUP 1140108019
JP GROUP 1140108219
JP GROUP 1140108519
ESEN SKV 04SKV034
ESEN SKV 04SKV240
ESEN SKV 04SKV241
ESEN SKV 04SKV250
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.102
AUTOMEGA 110049810
AUTOMEGA 110059310
JP GROUP 1140108010
JP GROUP 1140108210
JP GROUP 1140108510
MEYLE 116 050 0203
A.B.S. 219916
PROFIT 2304-0313
MASTER-SPORT 36791-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36809-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36815-SET-MS
URO Parts 4B3407151C
URO Parts 4D0407151P
URO Parts 4D0407182G
URO Parts 4D0407505H
URO Parts 4D0422821A
URO Parts 4F0419811D
MAXGEAR 72-0994
URO Parts 8E0407151R
URO Parts 8E0407505A
URO Parts 8E0407505P
URO Parts 8E0407506A
URO Parts 8E0407506P
URO Parts 8E0407509A
URO Parts 8E0407509P
URO Parts 8E0407510A
URO Parts 8E0407510P
URO Parts 8E0407693AL
URO Parts 8E0407694AL
URO Parts 8E0498510A
DENCKERMANN D120268
DENCKERMANN D120269
DJ PARTS DA1195
FAST FT15508
VAICO V10-3971
FEBEST VWBJB-001
LEMFÖRDER 39430 01
NK 5014747PRO
CORTECO 49398493
MASTER-SPORT 22815-SET-MS
GSP S060047
RIDEX 772S0006
SKF VKDS 321042 B
URO Parts 8E0407181C
ASHIKA 158-00-0901
ASHIKA 158-00-0904
JAPKO 1580901
JAPKO 1580904
DYS 26-06079
TEKNOROT A-520
TEKNOROT A-520A
FAG 821 0348 10
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 57742
STARK SKSSK-1600093
RIDEX 772S0094
MAXGEAR 72-3659
KAMOKA 9050159
DAKAtec 100066HQ
DAKAtec 110016HQ
AISIN JTAVG-023
AIC 53809
MASTER-SPORT 36791/1-SET-MS
REINHOCH RH04-0003
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Track Control Arm 273C0039
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191329984
(0)
4 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191329984
(0)
3 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191329984
(0)
2 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191329984
(0)
1 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191329984
(0)