RIDEX from 273C0007: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Suspension arm manufacturer
RIDEX Suspension arm buy cheap at Rexbo
Track Control Arm Upper, Rear, Front Axle Right, with rubber mounting, Aluminium, with accessories RIDEX 4059191328246 online shop

RIDEX Track Control Arm Upper, Rear, Front Axle Right, with rubber mounting, Aluminium, with accessories
Article number: 273C0007

Track Control Arm 4059191328246: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Fitting Position: Upper, Rear, Front Axle Right
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Chassis number to: 8D-1-082 000
  • Steering arm type: Control Arm
  • Length [mm]: 248
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: with rubber mounting
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
  • Condition: New
£ 14,19* Save: 15%
£ 12,06
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Model year to: 2008
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Track Control Arm
  • EAN: 4059191328246
RIDEX 4059191328246

RIDEX Track Control Arm 4059191328246 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 4D0407069
AUDI 4D0407070A
AUDI 4D0407510B
AUDI 4D0407510D
AUDI 4D0407510F
AUDI 4D0407510G
AUDI 4D0407510H
AUDI 4D0407510J
AUDI 4D0407510K
AUDI 8D0407510
AUDI 8D0407510A
AUDI 8D0407510C
AUDI 8D0407510E
AUDI 8D0407510F
AUDI 8D0407510G
AUDI 8E0407510A
AUDI 8E0407510C
AUDI 8E0407510E
AUDI 8E0407510P
AUDI 8E0407510Q
AUDI (FAW) 8E0407510A
AUDI (FAW) 8E0407510C
AUDI (FAW) 8E0407510P
SEAT 8D0407510
SEAT 8E0407510P
SKODA 8D0407510
SKODA 8D0407510G
SKODA 8E0407510A
VW 4D0407069
VW 4D0407070A
VW 4D0407510B
VW 4D0407510D
VW 4D0407510F
VW 4D0407510G
VW 4D0407510H
VW 4D0407510J
VW 8D0407510A
VW 8D0407510C
VW 8D0407510E
VW 8D0407510F
VW 8D0407510G
VW 8E0407510A
VW 8E0407510C
VW (SVW) 8D0407510C
VW (SVW) 8D0407510E
VW (SVW) 8E0407510A
VW (SVW) 8ED407510
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Track Control Arm manufacturer
LEMFÖRDER 21029 01
LEMFÖRDER 21031 01
LEMFÖRDER 21612 01
LEMFÖRDER 29854 01
DELPHI TC802
METZGER 58009112
FEBI BILSTEIN 11224
FEBI BILSTEIN 14316
FEBI BILSTEIN 21893
FEBI BILSTEIN 21904
FEBI BILSTEIN 21906
FEBI BILSTEIN 31331
NK 5014734
MOOG AU-TC-0678
MOOG AU-TC-0678P
MOOG AU-TC-6998
KRAFT 4300415
KRAFT 4300410
SIDEM 37973
MEYLE 116 050 0029/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0030/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0041/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0083/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0085/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0087/HD
MEYLE 116 050 8293/HD
SWAG 32 73 0022
SWAG 32 73 0032
SWAG 32 73 0033
TRW JTC1465
TRW JTC345
TRW JTC347
VAICO V10-0687
VAICO V10-7014
VAICO V10-7015
VAICO V10-7125
VAICO V10-8548
VAICO V10-9582
FLENNOR FL485-F
TOPRAN 107 845
TOPRAN 107 847
TOPRAN 107 849
TOPRAN 110 750
FEBI BILSTEIN 33368
SIDEM 37671
DIEDERICHS 1101604
DIEDERICHS 1101700
DIEDERICHS 1101605
DIEDERICHS 1101603
DIEDERICHS 1101600
DIEDERICHS 1101610
METZGER 88009112
LEMFÖRDER 21032 01
LEMFÖRDER 13675 01
MAPCO 49792HPS
TRISCAN 8500 29543
TRISCAN 8500 29589
SWAG 30 92 1893
SWAG 30 93 3368
SWAG 32 93 1331
RTS 95-05973-1
RTS 95-05974-1
RTS 95-05976-1
FEBI BILSTEIN 40743
FORTUNE LINE FZ5567
RUVILLE 935739
FEBI BILSTEIN 14314
OPTIMAL G5-567
OPTIMAL G5-596
STARK SKCA-0050002
STARK SKCA-0050006
SWAG 30 94 0743
VAICO V10-3304
A.B.S. 210050
A.B.S. 219902
DELPHI TC775
SASIC 9005748
OCAP 0381892
DENCKERMANN D120185
SASIC 7476207
A.B.S. 210609
KAMOKA 9937671
KAMOKA 9937973
MONROE L29543
MONROE L29589
RUVILLE 935723
RUVILLE 935731
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.054
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.056
FORTUNE LINE FZ5004
OCAP 0382045
RIDEX 273C0003
RIDEX 273C0007
SASIC 9005750
STARK SKSSK-1600005
BUGIAD BSP20265
JP GROUP 1140101070
JP GROUP 1140101080
JP GROUP 1140101089
JP GROUP 1140107189
JP GROUP 1140108019
JP GROUP 1140108119
JP GROUP 1140108219
JP GROUP 1140108419
JP GROUP 1140108519
JP GROUP 1140108619
OCAP 0382047
BENDIX 041659B
ESEN SKV 04SKV034
ESEN SKV 04SKV103
ESEN SKV 04SKV104
ESEN SKV 04SKV240
ESEN SKV 04SKV250
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.101
AUTOMEGA 110039810
AUTOMEGA 110057610
JP GROUP 1140107180
JP GROUP 1140108010
JP GROUP 1140108110
JP GROUP 1140108210
JP GROUP 1140108410
JP GROUP 1140108510
JP GROUP 1140108610
MEYLE 116 050 0206
MASTER-SPORT 21029-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 21029-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 21612-PCS-MS
A.B.S. 219916
PROFIT 2304-0318
MASTER-SPORT 29854-PCS-MS
SWAG 32 73 0029
MASTER-SPORT 36790-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36791-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36792-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36794-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36809-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36814-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36815-SET-MS
URO Parts 4B3407151C
URO Parts 4D0407151P
URO Parts 4D0407182G
URO Parts 4D0407505H
URO Parts 4D0407515C
URO Parts 4D0422821A
URO Parts 4F0419811D
MAXGEAR 72-0992
MAXGEAR 72-1011
URO Parts 8D0411317D
URO Parts 8D0498998
URO Parts 8E0407151R
URO Parts 8E0407505A
URO Parts 8E0407505P
URO Parts 8E0407506A
URO Parts 8E0407506P
URO Parts 8E0407509A
URO Parts 8E0407509P
URO Parts 8E0407510A
URO Parts 8E0407510P
URO Parts 8E0407693AL
URO Parts 8E0407694AL
URO Parts 8E0498510A
DJ PARTS DA1191
DJ PARTS DA1192
FAST FT15504
FAST FT15505
FAST FT15511
FAST FT15512
FAI AutoParts SS615
FAI AutoParts SS6428
VAICO V10-3952
VAICO V10-3971
NK 50147148
NK 5014734PRO
CORTECO 49397845
CORTECO 49397848
CORTECO 49397850
CORTECO 49397851
CORTECO 49398444
CORTECO 49398450
CORTECO 49398584
CORTECO 49401202
MASTER-SPORT 21612-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36849-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36850-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36994-SET-MS
ALANKO 10340871
ESEN SKV 04SKV116
RIDEX 772S0006
SKF VKDS 321033 B
SKF VKDS 321048 B
ASHIKA 158-00-0900
ASHIKA 158-00-0901
ASHIKA 158-00-0902
ASHIKA 158-00-0904
ASHIKA 158-00-0906
ASHIKA 158-00-0911
GSP S060022
GSP S060801
GSP S062331
GSP S062332
BGA TRC0102
JAPKO 1580901
JAPKO 1580904
DYS 26-06085-1
DYS 26-23874
TEKNOROT A-514A
ESEN SKV 04SKV117
FAG 821 0669 10
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 46938
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 57116
STARK SKSSK-1600093
RIDEX 772S0094
MASTER-SPORT 36814/1-SET-MS
GSP S990001SK
MAXGEAR 72-3659
KAMOKA 9050146
KAMOKA 9050158
KAMOKA 9060005
DAKAtec 100065HQ
DAKAtec 110012HQ
STARK SKCA-00560269
RIDEX 273C1765
AISIN JTAVG-002R
MASTER-SPORT 36790/1-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36791/1-SET-MS
REINHOCH RH04-0014
STARK SKSSK-1600501
RIDEX 772S0502
STARK SKSSK-1600502
RIDEX 772S0503
STARK SKSSK-1600503
RIDEX 772S0504
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Track Control Arm 273C0007
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191328246
(0)
4 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191328246
(0)
3 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191328246
(0)
2 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191328246
(0)
1 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191328246
(0)