RIDEX from 273C0004: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Suspension arm manufacturer
RIDEX Suspension arm buy cheap at Rexbo
Track Control Arm Front Axle, Front, Left, Upper, Aluminium RIDEX 4059191311873 online shop

RIDEX Track Control Arm Front Axle, Front, Left, Upper, Aluminium
Article number: 273C0004

Track Control Arm 4059191311873: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle, Front, Left, Upper
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Construction year to: 12/1998
  • Steering arm type: for control arm
  • Condition: New
£ 17,71* Save: 15%
£ 15,05
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Track Control Arm
  • EAN: 4059191311873
RIDEX 4059191311873

RIDEX Track Control Arm 4059191311873 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 4Z7407505
AUDI 4Z7407505A
AUDI 8D0407505A
AUDI 8D0407505B
AUDI 8D0407505E
AUDI 8D0407505F
AUDI 8D0407505H
AUDI 8D0407505K
AUDI 8D0407505L
AUDI 8E0407505A
AUDI 8E0407505C
AUDI 8E0407505E
AUDI 8E0407505P
AUDI 8E0407505Q
SEAT 4Z7407505A
SEAT 8D0407505E
SEAT 8D0407505L
SEAT 8E0407505C
SEAT 8E0407505P
SKODA 4Z7407505
SKODA 4Z7407505A
SKODA 8D0407505A
SKODA 8D0407505B
SKODA 8D0407505F
SKODA 8D0407505H
SKODA 8D0407505K
SKODA 8E0407505A
SKODA 8E0407505C
SKODA 8E0407505P
VW 4Z7407505
VW 4Z7407505A
VW 8D0407505A
VW 8D0407505B
VW 8D0407505F
VW 8D0407505H
VW 8D0407505K
VW 8D0407507E
VW 8E0407505A
VW 8E0407505C
VW 8E0407505P
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Track Control Arm manufacturer
LEMFÖRDER 13719 02
LEMFÖRDER 21615 01
LEMFÖRDER 29851 01
DELPHI TC1177
DELPHI TC772
METZGER 58009011
FEBI BILSTEIN 11137
FEBI BILSTEIN 32318
NK 5014727
MOOG AU-TC-6995
KRAFT 4300380
MOOG VO-TC-4000P
SIDEM 37672
MEYLE 116 050 0029/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0083/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0085/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0087/HD
MEYLE 116 050 8297/HD
SWAG 32 73 0021
TRW JTC421
VAICO V10-0687
VAICO V10-7013
VAICO V10-8548
FLENNOR FL413-F
SASIC 9005140
TOPRAN 107 840
TOPRAN 110 747
FEBI BILSTEIN 37179
DIEDERICHS 1101604
DIEDERICHS 1101700
DIEDERICHS 1101605
DIEDERICHS 1101603
DIEDERICHS 1101600
DIEDERICHS 1101610
MOOG VO-TC-4000
METZGER 88009011
MAPCO 49680HPS
TRISCAN 8500 29608
SWAG 30 93 2318
SWAG 30 93 7179
RTS 95-05972-2
RTS 95-05975-2
FEBI BILSTEIN 40745
FORTUNE LINE FZ5524
RUVILLE 935740
OPTIMAL G5-524
OPTIMAL G5-749
STARK SKCA-0050003
SWAG 30 94 0745
A.B.S. 219902
OCAP 0391900
DENCKERMANN D120006
A.B.S. 210046
KAMOKA 9937672
MONROE L29608
RUVILLE 935724
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.031
RIDEX 273C0004
STARK SKSSK-1600005
BUGIAD BSP20267
JP GROUP 1140100870
JP GROUP 1140100879
JP GROUP 1140100970
JP GROUP 1140100979
JP GROUP 1140108019
JP GROUP 1140108119
JP GROUP 1140108219
JP GROUP 1140108419
JP GROUP 1140108519
JP GROUP 1140108619
OCAP 0392044
BENDIX 041643B
ESEN SKV 04SKV034
ESEN SKV 04SKV105
ESEN SKV 04SKV240
ESEN SKV 04SKV250
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.099
OCAP 0904524-K
AUTOMEGA 110056210
AUTOMEGA 110056310
JP GROUP 1140108010
JP GROUP 1140108110
JP GROUP 1140108210
JP GROUP 1140108410
JP GROUP 1140108510
JP GROUP 1140108610
MEYLE 116 050 0209
MASTER-SPORT 13719-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 21615-PCS-MS
A.B.S. 219916
PROFIT 2304-0310
MASTER-SPORT 29851-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36790-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36791-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36792-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36794-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36809-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36814-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36815-SET-MS
URO Parts 4B3407151C
URO Parts 4D0407151P
URO Parts 4D0407182G
URO Parts 4D0407505H
URO Parts 4D0407515C
URO Parts 4D0422821A
URO Parts 4F0419811D
MAXGEAR 72-1002
URO Parts 8D0407515C
URO Parts 8D0411317D
URO Parts 8D0498998
URO Parts 8E0407151R
URO Parts 8E0407505A
URO Parts 8E0407505P
URO Parts 8E0407506A
URO Parts 8E0407506P
URO Parts 8E0407509A
URO Parts 8E0407509P
URO Parts 8E0407510A
URO Parts 8E0407510P
URO Parts 8E0407693AL
URO Parts 8E0407694AL
URO Parts 8E0498510A
FEBEST ADAB-012
DJ PARTS DA1327
FAST FT15502
FAI AutoParts SS618
VAICO V10-3952
VAICO V10-3971
FEBEST VWBJB-002
NK 5014727PRO
CORTECO 49397850
CORTECO 49397851
CORTECO 49398445
CORTECO 49398447
CORTECO 49401202
MASTER-SPORT 21615-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36849-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36994-SET-MS
GSP S060048
GSP S060798
ALANKO 10340871
RIDEX 772S0006
SKF VKDS 321029 B
SKF VKDS 321030 B
URO Parts 8R0407515
ASHIKA 158-00-0900
ASHIKA 158-00-0901
ASHIKA 158-00-0902
ASHIKA 158-00-0904
ASHIKA 158-00-0906
JAPKO 1580901
JAPKO 1580904
DYS 26-06083-2
DYS 26-23873
TEKNOROT A-517
FAG 821 0671 10
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 44929
STARK SKSSK-1600093
RIDEX 772S0094
STARK SKCA-0051242
RIDEX 273C1241
MASTER-SPORT 36814/1-SET-MS
GSP S990001SK
MAXGEAR 72-3659
KAMOKA 9050147
KAMOKA 9060005
DAKAtec 100058HQ
STARK SKCA-00560267
RIDEX 273C1763
AISIN JTAVG-001L
AIC 52462
MASTER-SPORT 36790/1-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT 36791/1-SET-MS
SASIC 7476418
REINHOCH RH04-0008
STARK SKSSK-1600501
RIDEX 772S0502
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Track Control Arm 273C0004
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191311873
(0)
4 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191311873
(0)
3 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191311873
(0)
2 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191311873
(0)
1 Reviews Track Control Arm 4059191311873
(0)