HELLA from 8EH 188 704-001: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Spark plug manufacturer
HELLA Spark plug buy cheap at Rexbo
Spark Plug Spanner size: 20,8 HELLA 4082300317435 online shop

HELLA Spark Plug Spanner size: 20,8
Article number: 8EH 188 704-001

Spark Plug 4082300317435: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Spanner Size: 20,8
  • Outer thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Engine Code: M 10 B 18
  • Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 25, 30
  • Condition: New
£ 3,37* Save: 14%
£ 2,90
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Code: M 10 B 18
  • Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission
  • Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles without catalytic convertor
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: HELLA
  • Type: Spark Plug
  • EAN: 4082300317435
HELLA 4082300317435

HELLA Spark Plug 4082300317435 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ASIA MOTORS 0891418110
ASIA MOTORS AA10118110
AUDI 101000005AE
BAIC BOC1093002023
BMW 12121262360
BMW 12121262361
BMW 12121263070
BMW 12121276283
BMW 12121279526
BMW 12129056446
BMW 12129056447
BMW 12129057189
BMW 12129057190
BMW 12129057749
BMW 12129057750
CHANGAN 370701001
CHANGAN 370701002
CHANGAN 3707101002
CHANGAN 3707950
CHANGAN 4621AD3707950
CHANGAN GB782587
CHANGAN JBT64721997
CHANGAN S113707100
CHEVROLET 96503395
CHRYSLER 67P
CITROËN 5432057Y
CITROËN 596273
CITROËN 5962A1
CITROËN 5962N7
CITROËN 5962P0
CITROËN MKP00071
CITROËN ZC9862088U
DACIA 7700103502
DACIA 7700103503
DACIA 7700725302
DAEWOO 0242229518
DAEWOO 25183132
DAEWOO 93742296
DAEWOO 96503395
DAEWOO EC229538
DAIHATSU 9004851036000
DAIHATSU 9004851044000
DAIHATSU 9004851053000
DAIHATSU 9004851054000
DAIHATSU 9004851114
DAIHATSU 9004851114000
DAIHATSU 9091901059000
DAIHATSU 9091901060000
DAIHATSU 9091901064000
DAIHATSU 9091901102
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Spark Plug manufacturer
FLENNOR FG9005
NGK 3355
NGK 1028
NGK 2412
BERU Z1
BERU Z2
BERU Z22
BERU Z82
BERU Z8
BERU Z119
NGK 2287
NGK 2828
NGK 3153
NGK 5823
NGK 7281
NGK 7327
NGK 7422
VALEO 246180
VALEO 246197
BOSCH 0 242 225 533
BOSCH 0 242 225 599
BOSCH 0 242 229 555
BOSCH 0 242 229 557
BOSCH 0 242 229 656
BOSCH 0 242 229 687
BOSCH 0 242 235 666
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5715009
DENSO DG-012
DENSO W16EPR-U
DENSO W16EXR-U
DENSO W16TT
MAGNETI MARELLI 061830254304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110350312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900056304
FEBI BILSTEIN 13449
FEBI BILSTEIN 13450
FEBI BILSTEIN 13453
FEBI BILSTEIN 13456
FEBI BILSTEIN 13465
FEBI BILSTEIN 13509
VEMO V99-14-0004
VEMO V99-75-0001
VEMO V99-75-0002
TOPRAN 205 041
DENSO W16EPB10
VALEO 246860
VALEO 345108
VALEO 246887
NGK 5811
NGK 5623
VALEO 246909
VALEO 246262
BOSCH 0 241 229 715
BERU GN857
IPSA CS11472
CHAMPION OE042/T10
CHAMPION OE044/T10
CHAMPION OE111/T10
CHAMPION OE010/T10
CHAMPION OE015/T10
CHAMPION CH260/002
FEBI BILSTEIN 13452
FEBI BILSTEIN 13508
DELPHI HDS343
LUCAS DIESEL LP022
HIDRIA 13 721 657
NGK 95737
STARK SKSP-1990001
STARK SKSP-1990010
HIDRIA H1 053
JP GROUP 1191800300
JP GROUP 1191800302
JP GROUP 1291700700
STARK SKGP-1890007
DT 4.67509
RIDEX 686S0002
BOSCH 0 242 129 525
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000770304
SWAG 10 91 3450
MEYLE 100 020 1032
AUTOMEGA 150057610
ERA 886025
HELLA 8EH 188 704-001
CHAMPION CCH404S
CHAMPION CH260
METZGER H1 657
HIDRIA H1 657
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-6
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-8
STARK SKSP-1990064
RIDEX 686S0065
STARK SKSP-1990065
RIDEX 686S0066
MAPCO 7800
RIDEX 243G0008
RIDEX 686S0011
RIDEX 686S0041
MAPCO 7800/4
JP GROUP 1291700702
KAMOKA KP020
CHAMPION CCH404
STARK SKSP-19990308
RIDEX 686S0310
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on HELLA Spark Plug 8EH 188 704-001
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Spark Plug 4082300317435
(0)
4 Reviews Spark Plug 4082300317435
(0)
3 Reviews Spark Plug 4082300317435
(0)
2 Reviews Spark Plug 4082300317435
(0)
1 Reviews Spark Plug 4082300317435
(0)