BOSCH from 0 242 235 668: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Spark plug manufacturer
BOSCH Spark plug buy cheap at Rexbo
Spark Plug Spanner size: 16 BOSCH 3165143134382 online shop

BOSCH Spark Plug Spanner size: 16 Nickel
Article number: 0 242 235 668

Spark Plug 3165143134382: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Product line: Nickel
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Outer thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Construction year from: 09/1988
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,9
  • Connector type: Gewindebolzen M4
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 90
  • Condition: New
£ 4,00 Save: 15%
£ 3,40
incl. 20% VAT,
Shipping
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Chassis number to: 8N..X..015 500
  • Engine Number from: 14002935
  • Engine Number to: 14159540
  • Engine Code: 18 4E 1<M 40 B 18>
  • Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
  • Type: <4A2, C4>
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: with resistance
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: BOSCH
  • Type: Spark Plug
  • EAN: 3165143134382
BOSCH 3165143134382

BOSCH Spark Plug 3165143134382 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 101000033AA
AUDI 101000033AF
AUDI 101000041AC
AUDI 101000051AA
BAIC BOC1093002056
BMW 12121344520
BMW 12121422087
BMW 12121704399
BMW 12121747061
BMW 12121748002
BMW 12124353679
BMW 12129063428
BMW 12129064619
BOSCH 7
BOSCH 7402
BOSCH 74024
BOSCH BlisterN04FR7LDC
BOSCH FR7LD
BOSCH FR7LDC
BOSCH Set40242235914
CHERY 05033220AA
CITROËN 59622J
CITROËN 59622K
CITROËN 5962R3
CITROËN 96265754
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9614738680
DACIA 7700115827
DACIA 7700500168
DAIHATSU 9004851133000
DAIHATSU 9004851137
DAIHATSU 9004851137000
DAIHATSU 9004851155000
DAIHATSU 9004851160000
DAIHATSU 9091901202000
FIAT 46463801
FIAT 46472021
FIAT 464720211
FIAT 5894588
FIAT 9626575480
FIAT K9626575480
GMC 96307729
HOLDEN 96307729
LANCIA 46463801
LANCIA 46472021
LEXUS 9091901198
OPEL 1214003
OPEL 32017067
OPEL 90357729
OPEL 90442650
PEUGEOT 59622J
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Spark Plug manufacturer
VEMO V99-75-0046
BERU Z90
BERU Z14
BERU Z98
BERU Z257
BERU Z123
BERU Z24
NGK 2213
NGK 2288
NGK 2397
NGK 2848
NGK 3045
NGK 3330
NGK 3583
NGK 4388
NGK 4856
NGK 5461
NGK 6437
NGK 6895
NGK 6962
NGK 6992
VALEO 246492
BOSCH 0 242 235 668
BOSCH 0 242 236 564
DENSO K20PBR-S10
DENSO K20TNR
DENSO K20TNR-S
DENSO K20TR11
DENSO K20TT
DENSO K20TXR
DENSO Q22PR-U
MAGNETI MARELLI 061830254304
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110060312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110120312
MAGNETI MARELLI 062110280312
FEBI BILSTEIN 13421
FEBI BILSTEIN 13502
FEBI BILSTEIN 13503
FEBI BILSTEIN 13518
FEBI BILSTEIN 13521
FEBI BILSTEIN 13529
FEBI BILSTEIN 13530
DUPLI COLOR 565847
DUPLI COLOR 807824
VEMO V99-75-0007
VEMO V99-75-0016
VEMO V99-75-0023
TOPRAN 108 955
BERU Z304
VALEO 246895
VALEO 246852
VALEO 246869
VALEO 246850
BOSCH 0 241 235 752
FEBI BILSTEIN 13517
CHAMPION OE030/T10
CHAMPION OE077/T10
CHAMPION OE085/T10
CHAMPION OE026/T10
CHAMPION OE032/T10
CHAMPION OE014/T10
CORTECO 12010805B
STARK SKSP-1990004
STARK SKSP-1990035
TOPRAN 500 629
DT 4.67509
RIDEX 686S0005
MAGNETI MARELLI 062000783304
JP GROUP 1691700200
HELLA 8EH 188 704-071
HELLA 8EH 188 704-091
HELLA 8EH 188 704-371
HELLA 8EH 188 704-401
HELLA 8EH 188 705-071
HELLA 8EH 188 706-071
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-20
STARK SKSP-1990060
RIDEX 686S0061
STARK SKSP-1990061
RIDEX 686S0062
RIDEX 686S0036
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on BOSCH Spark Plug 0 242 235 668
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Spark Plug 3165143134382
(0)
4 Reviews Spark Plug 3165143134382
(0)
3 Reviews Spark Plug 3165143134382
(0)
2 Reviews Spark Plug 3165143134382
(0)
1 Reviews Spark Plug 3165143134382
(0)