RIDEX from 219G0042: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Boot manufacturer
RIDEX Boot buy cheap at Rexbo
Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 370mm, Vehicle Tailgate RIDEX 4059191190874 online shop

RIDEX Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 370mm, Vehicle Tailgate
Article number: 219G0042

Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Fitting Position: Vehicle Tailgate
  • Eject Force [N]: 320
  • Length [mm]: 370
  • Housing Diameter [mm]: 18
  • Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8
  • Stroke [mm]: 110
  • Condition: New
£ 7,90* Save: 14%
£ 6,79
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area
  • EAN: 4059191190874
RIDEX 4059191190874

RIDEX Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
BMW 51244365788
BMW 51244394052
BMW 51247060623
BMW 51247129194
BMW 51247250308
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area manufacturer
STABILUS 030787
STABILUS 034249
JOHNS 20 09 95-91
METZGER 2110419
FEBI BILSTEIN 34200
VAICO V20-0998
LESJÖFORS 8108423
LESJÖFORS 8108427
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719076000
TOPRAN 501 814
TOPRAN 501 811
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719070000
TRISCAN 8710 11227
TRISCAN 8710 11231
OPTIMAL AG-40078
JOHNS 20 09 95-93
STARK SKGS-0220041
DIEDERICHS 9121600
KILEN 414023
KILEN 414027
SWAG 20 93 4200
RIDEX 219G0042
BUGIAD BGS10925
BUGIAD BGS11027
JP GROUP 1481202300
JP GROUP 1481202309
ABAKUS 101-00-225
METZGER 2110654
MEYLE 340 910 0008
KRAFT 8502631
MAPCO 91676
MONROE ML5658
MONROE ML5694
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828018
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.63.031
MAXGEAR 12-1677
URO Parts 51247250308
MAXGEAR 12-1811
MAXGEAR 12-1825
KAMOKA 7092053
KAMOKA 7092056
ASHIKA ZSA01038
ASHIKA ZSA01044
OPTIMAL AG-50263
OPTIMAL AG-50305
URO Parts 51247129194
ESEN SKV 52SKV333
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 219G0042
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874
(0)
4 Reviews Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874
(0)
3 Reviews Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874
(0)
2 Reviews Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874
(0)
1 Reviews Gas Spring, boot- / cargo area 4059191190874
(0)