BOSCH from 1 987 302 819: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Damping
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heating and ventilation
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Wiper and washer system
BOSCH buy cheap at Rexbo
Bulb, indicator 12V, W5W BOSCH 4047025321471 online shop

BOSCH Bulb, indicator 12V, W5W
Article number: 1 987 302 819

Bulb, indicator 4047025321471: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Lamp Type: W5W
  • Voltage [V]: 12
  • Rated Power [W]: 5
  • Construction Year to: 11/2010
  • Socket Type bulb: W2.1x9.5d
  • Condition: New
£ 0,48
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Lens Colour (direction indicator): Yellow
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: BOSCH
  • Type: Bulb, indicator
  • EAN: 4047025321471
BOSCH 4047025321471

BOSCH Bulb, indicator 4047025321471 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ASTON MARTIN 0690370707
AUDI 165945097
AUDI 1C0943105GRU
AUDI 1C0943106GRU
AUDI 1H0949101
AUDI 2K0949117
AUDI 357949101
AUDI 4A0949101
AUDI 4D0949101
AUDI 5P0947111Y20
AUDI J7AZZZ90021
AUDI J8127089126
AUDI J9007599012
AUDI J9913212050
AUDI N01775310
AUDI N0177532
AUDI N0177535
AUDI N0177538
BAIC 128404152
BMW 07119905013
BMW 07119905345
BMW 07119978373
BMW 63210151622
BMW 63210152962
BMW 63210395459
BMW 63210398942
BMW 63216926926
BMW 63216926927
BMW 63216926929
BMW 63217160796
BMW 63217160797
BMW 71199978373
BMW 88100141179
BMW 978373
BMW 9978373
BOSCH 12V5WW5WECO
BOSCH W5W
CHEVROLET 00000W5W
CITROËN 1608368680
CITROËN 1608386080
CITROËN 1608386180
CITROËN 1608386280
CITROËN 1608386380
CITROËN 1608386880
CITROËN 1608386980
CITROËN 1608387080
CITROËN 1608387180
CITROËN 1608704080
CITROËN 1608704180
CITROËN 621632
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Bulb, indicator manufacturer
BOSCH 1 987 301 052
BOSCH 1 987 301 026
BOSCH 1 987 301 033
BOSCH 1 987 302 206
BOSCH 1 987 302 286
PHILIPS 12961B2
VEMO V99-84-0001
PHILIPS 12961LLECOCP
PHILIPS 12961LLECOB2
PHILIPS 12961NBVB2
BOSCH 1 987 302 819
PHILIPS 12961CP
LUCAS LLB501
LUCAS LLB501LLPX2
LUCAS LLB501PX2
LUCAS LLB501T
PHILIPS 12961WVUB2
PHILIPS 12961XVPB2
BOSCH 1 987 301 098
K2 AOW5
HELLA 8GP 003 594-121
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901175
DIEDERICHS LID10078
DIEDERICHS LID10079
DIEDERICHS LID10133
DT Spare Parts 9.78139
QUINTON HAZELL QBL501
HELLA 8GP 003 594-125
HELLA 8GP 003 594-128
SPAHN GLÜHLAMPEN 751506
HELLA 8GP 003 594-123
TOPRAN 104 497
TESLA B65201
SPAHN GLÜHLAMPEN 5221L
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.118
DIEDERICHS LID10089
JP GROUP 1195901700
DIEDERICHS 2212079
PRASCO VG0324039
PRASCO VG0324140
AUGER 91360
MAGNETI MARELLI 715102108120
DIEDERICHS 2205178
AIC 72188
HELLA 2BM 003 647-021
VAN WEZEL 5812914
SCHLIECKMANN 50114300
JOHNS 95 34 21
EUROLITES LEART 25.442.000
DIEDERICHS 1023079
JP GROUP 1195500100
ABAKUS 441-1403L-UE
PRASCO VG0284039
ABAKUS 441-1403R-UE
JP GROUP 1195500102
ABAKUS L40-140-004LED
ABAKUS L40-140-004LED-D
ABAKUS L40-140-004LED-S
ABAKUS L40-140-004LED-SD
TYC 18-5327-05-2
JOHNS 13 09 21
DIEDERICHS 1016078
PRASCO AD0164039
ABAKUS 003-05-848
FEBI BILSTEIN 26966
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901198
DPA 89410872502
DPA 89410872602
DT Spare Parts 9.78165
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on BOSCH Bulb, indicator 1 987 302 819
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Bulb, indicator 4047025321471
(0)
4 Reviews Bulb, indicator 4047025321471
(0)
3 Reviews Bulb, indicator 4047025321471
(0)
2 Reviews Bulb, indicator 4047025321471
(0)
1 Reviews Bulb, indicator 4047025321471
(0)