VALEO from 586529: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
VALEO Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter Japan Filter Insert VALEO 3276425865297 online shop

VALEO Oil Filter Japan Filter Insert
Article number: 586529

Oil Filter 3276425865297: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Construction year to: 12/2010
  • Height [mm]: 113
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 23,5
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Diameter [mm]: 57,5
  • Weight [kg]: 0,07
  • Condition: New
£ 6,64* Save: 15%
£ 5,64
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: VALEO
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 3276425865297
VALEO 3276425865297

VALEO Oil Filter 3276425865297 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
NISSAN 1520800Q1G
NISSAN 152083323R
NISSAN 1520900Q0A
NISSAN 1520900Q0D
NISSAN 1520900Q0G
NISSAN 1520900Q0H
NISSAN 152093920R
OPEL 4407115
OPEL 4420403
OPEL 4431215
OPEL 95523613
RENAULT 152083323R
RENAULT 152093920R
RENAULT 152094543R
RENAULT 7701478538
RENAULT 8200362442
VAUXHALL 93161665
VAUXHALL 93168068
VAUXHALL 95517366
VAUXHALL 95523613
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
HENGST FILTER E212H D231
VAICO V46-0001
BOSCH F 026 407 014
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311031
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760254
MAPCO 64710
JAPANPARTS FO-ECO068
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 441D
BLUE PRINT ADN12127
BLUE PRINT ADW192104
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA6005ECO
BOSCH F 026 407 125
TOPRAN 207 726
FEBI BILSTEIN 37319
VALEO 586529
JC PREMIUM B1X031PR
JC PREMIUM B11037PR
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311034
UFI 25.094.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 389/1D
MANN-FILTER HU 618 x
KNECHT OX 441D
KNECHT OX 389/1D
DT 6.24208
NIPPARTS N1311037
NIPPARTS N1311039
JAPANPARTS FO-ECO119
VAICO V46-0527
SOFIMA S 5094 PE
MECAFILTER ELH4358
HENGST FILTER E112H D180
CHAMPION COF100574E
CHAMPION XE574/606
KAMOKA F107701
PURFLUX L470
UFI 25.170.00
STARK SKOF-0860023
RIDEX 7O0024
ASHIKA 10-ECO068
OPTIMAL FO-00055
MEAT & DORIA 14117
MEAT & DORIA 14135
HOFFER 14117
HOFFER 14135
RIDEX 7O0137
PURFLUX L460
ASHIKA 10-ECO119
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5992ECO
ALCO FILTER MD-631
ALCO FILTER MD-703
SOFIMA S 5170 PE
PROFIT 1541-0331
KRAFT 1705200
AUTOMEGA 180037510
AUTOMEGA 180042010
JAPKO 1ECO068
JAPKO 1ECO119
MAXGEAR 26-0593
MAXGEAR 26-0793
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014101
DT 6.24223
SWAG 60 93 7319
MEYLE 614 322 0013
MEYLE 614 322 0018
MASTER-SPORT 618X-OF-PCS-MS
DENCKERMANN A210620
DENCKERMANN A210709
ACKOJA A38-0506
FRAM CH11163ECO
FRAM CH11208ECO
CHAMPION COF100692E
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0092
SogefiPro FA5600ECO
MULLER FILTER FOP356
MULLER FILTER FOP384
FAST FT38095
MANN-FILTER HU 6011 z
CLEAN FILTER ML4524
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0103
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0229
WIX FILTERS WL7424
VAICO V46-1723
CLEAN FILTER ML4565
MASTER-SPORT 6011Z-OF-PCS-MS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014671
MAPCO 61704
KAVO PARTS NO-2210
KAVO PARTS NO-2225
FILTRON OE 666/2
DJ PARTS FL1153
DJ PARTS FL1200
FEBI BILSTEIN 108309
KAMOKA F116401
KRAFT 1705202
FILTRON OE 666/5
PURRO PUR-PO8001
JPN 10F1016-JPN
JPN 10F1024-JPN
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on VALEO Oil Filter 586529
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865297
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865297
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865297
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865297
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 3276425865297
(0)