VAICO from V10-40077: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Damping
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Gearbox
  • Heating and ventilation
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Wiper and washer system
Top Brake discs manufacturer
VAICO Brake discs buy cheap at Rexbo
Brake disc Rear Axle, Ø: 253mm, solid, Ø: 253mm, Original VAICO Quality VAICO 4046001323607 online shop

VAICO Brake disc Rear Axle, Ø: 253mm, solid, Ø: 253mm, Original VAICO Quality
Article number: V10-40077

Brake disc 4046001323607: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Supplementary Info: Original VAICO Quality
  • for PR number: 1KD
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle
  • Diameter [mm]: 253
  • Brake Disc Type: solid
  • Centering Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Number of Holes: 5
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 15,3
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10
  • Minimum thickness [mm]: 8
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 140
  • Height [mm]: 51,6
  • Weight [kg]: 4,09
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 120
  • Required quantity: 2
  • Brake Disc Hub Height [mm]: 41,8
  • Packaging width [cm]: 26
  • Packaging height [cm]: 11
  • Packaging Depth [cm]: 26
  • Fulfils ECE norm: R90
  • Drilled: no
  • Condition: New
£ 21,97
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10
  • Brake Disc Type: Solid
  • Bore Ø [mm]: 15,3
  • Height [mm]: 51,6
  • Diameter [mm]: 253
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • for PR number: 1KD
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: VAICO
  • Type: Brake disc
  • EAN: 4046001323607
VAICO 4046001323607

VAICO Brake disc 4046001323607 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
AUDI 1K0615601AB
AUDI 1K0615601K
AUDI 5C0615601
AUDI 5C0615601A
AUDI 5Q0615601F
SEAT 1K0615601AB
SEAT 1K0615601K
SEAT 5C0615601
SEAT 5Q0615601F
SKODA 1K0615601AB
SKODA 1K0615601K
SKODA 5C0615601
SKODA 5Q0615601F
VAG 1K0615601AB
VAG 1K0615601K
VAG 5C0615601
VAG 5C0615601A
VAG 5Q0615601F
VW 1K0615601AB
VW 1K0615601K
VW 5C0615601
VW 5C0615601A
VW 5Q0615601F
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Brake disc manufacturer
MAPCO 25831
MAPCO 47831
ABE C4W012ABE
DELPHI BG3834
LPR A1003P
KRAFT 6050260
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5419
ATE 24.0110-0277.1
ATE 24.0310-0277.1
VALEO 186857
BOSCH 0 986 479 099
FERODO DDF1224
BREMBO 08.9502.10
ZIMMERMANN 600.3234.20
ZIMMERMANN 600.3234.52
FEBI BILSTEIN 23240
NK 204789
MEYLE 115 523 1046
TRW DF4276
VAICO V10-40077
TOPRAN 110 079
BREMBO 08.9502.11
BREMBO RD.178.000
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406050701
NK 314789
METZGER 14861 V
JURID 562236J
JURID 562236JC
TRISCAN 8120 29172C
STARK SKGE-2017
FERODO DDF1224C-1
sbs 1815314789
FERODO DDF1224-1
OPTIMAL BS-8018
OPTIMAL BS-8018C
TEXTAR 92120900
MINTEX MDC1640
NK 344789
TEXTAR 92120903
A.B.S. 17520
BLUE PRINT ADV184306
FREMAX BD-5616
A.B.S. 17520S
LPR A1003PR
KAMOKA 1032448
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.196
BREMBO 08.9502.1X
MAPCO 47842
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406050700
METZGER 6110036
JP GROUP 1163200700
JP GROUP 1163200709
REMSA 6649.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040115
MEYLE 115 523 0018
MEYLE 115 523 0018/PD
AUTOMEGA 120017310
AUTOMEGA 120017320
sbs 1815344789
MAXGEAR 19-0839
MAXGEAR 19-0839MAX
MAXGEAR 19-0839SPORT
METELLI 23-0724C
MASTER-SPORT 24011002771-PCS-MS
MAPCO 25831C
SWAG 32 92 3240
PROFIT 5010-1224
SASIC 6106025
ROADHOUSE 6649.00
HELLA 8DD 355 109-601
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-601
BRAXIS AE0018
DENCKERMANN B130260
OPEN PARTS BDA2028.10
OPEN PARTS BDR2028.10
BRECK BR 029 SA100
FTE BS5419
FTE BS5419B
FTE BS5419HB
BSG BSG 90-210-010
FERODO DDF1224C
TRUSTING DF867
Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0184
MOTAQUIP LVBE385
VAICO V10-90004
CHAMPION 562236CH
MINTEX MDC1640C
MAPCO 47831HPS
JP GROUP 1163205700
DON PCD10012
Barum BAR10277
RAICAM RD00916
VIKA 66150615501
ROTINGER RT 1477-GL T5
QUARO QD3955
MASTER-SPORT 24011002771SEL-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT 24011002771SER-PCS-MS
STARK SKBD-0023874
VALEO 672546
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406050702
MAPCO 47842HPS
TOMEX brakes TX 70-29
BREMBO 08.9502.75
ASHIKA 61-00-0902
MASTER-SPORT 24011002771PR-PCS-MS
JAPKO 610902
BSG BSG 90-210-027
DELPHI BG5019C
SAMKO A1003P
SAMKO A1003PR
MASTER-SPORT 201002770
MASTER-SPORT 201002771
ASHIKA 61-00-0902C
JAPKO 610902C
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310804
QUARO QD3955HC
FTE 9072013
MASTER-SPORT 201002772
ZEKKERT BS-5044B
ProfiPower 3B2002
JPN 40H9011-JPN
ABE C4W012ABE-P
BREMBO 59.E114.09
MTR 12108523
MASTER-SPORT 201002773
MASTER-SPORT 201052772
MASTER-SPORT 201052773
MASTER-SPORT 201052770
MASTER-SPORT 201022770
MASTER-SPORT 201022772
MASTER-SPORT 201022772P
SKF VKBD 90007 S2
ABAKUS 231-04-003
DAVID VASCO T4276
BREMBO BRB3405N0009
BREMBO BRB3405N0018
BREMBO BRB3405N0029
BREMBO BRB3405N0030
BREMBO BRB3405N0037
STARK SKBK-1090294
STARK SKBK-1090314
LEMFÖRDER 27432 01
DELPHI BG3834C
DJ PARTS BD1325
DELPHI BG3832
REMSA 61340.00
MAXGEAR 19-2018
ROADHOUSE 61340.00
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on VAICO Brake disc V10-40077
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Brake disc 4046001323607
(0)
4 Reviews Brake disc 4046001323607
(0)
3 Reviews Brake disc 4046001323607
(0)
2 Reviews Brake disc 4046001323607
(0)
1 Reviews Brake disc 4046001323607
(0)