RIDEX from 1216R0053: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Tappet manufacturer
RIDEX Tappet buy cheap at Rexbo
Rocker / Tappet HY RIDEX 4059191181636 online shop

RIDEX Rocker / Tappet HY
Article number: 1216R0053

Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Height 1 [mm]: 31,6
  • Height 2 [mm]: 34,5
  • Engine Code: D13A
  • Operating Mode: Hydraulic
  • Height [mm]: 25,00
  • Valve type: for inlet valves, for exhaust valves
  • Equipment Variant: 8.4mm ball
  • Diameter [mm]: 12
  • Quantity: 1
  • Condition: New
£ 18,35* Save: 74%
£ 4,77
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Number from: 31216220
  • Engine Number to: 171103
  • Engine Code: D13A
  • RPO number from: 10586
  • Model year from: 2003
  • Production date to: 02/11/2017
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • Type: Rocker / Tappet
  • EAN: 4059191181636
RIDEX 4059191181636

RIDEX Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ALFA ROMEO 46475925
AUDI 022109423
AUDI 022109423C
BMW 11332247722
BMW 11332249817
BMW 11337512116
BMW 11337548690
BMW 11338614951
BRILLIANCE BL18T1007040
CHEVROLET 12855340
CHRYSLER 05175440AA
CHRYSLER 5175440AA
CITROËN 094253
CITROËN 0942G4
CITROËN 9636848480
CITROËN 9637858380
CITROËN 9650981380
FIAT 6000616567
FIAT 9464396380
FIAT 9632372480
FORD 1118064
FORD 1146061
FORD 1212979
FORD 1319249
FORD 1487788
FORD 1538733
FORD 2S6Q6500AA
FORD 2S6Q6500AB
FORD 4S7Q6C501AA
FORD 9S516500BA
GENERAL MOTORS 93171485
HONDA 14580R9G003
HONDA 14580R9G0030
HYUNDAI 222312A000
HYUNDAI 222314A000
HYUNDAI 222314A001
HYUNDAI 2461003000
KIA 222314A000
KIA 222314A001
LANCIA 9632372480
LAND ROVER ERR7233
MAZDA P30112100
MAZDA Y40112101A
MERCEDES-BENZ 1600500180
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420500080
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420500180
MERCEDES-BENZ 6680500080
MERCEDES-BENZ 6680500180
MERCEDES-BENZ A1600500180
MERCEDES-BENZ A6420500080
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Rocker / Tappet manufacturer
AE FOL152
AE FOL115
VAICO V30-1362
RUVILLE 265003
RUVILLE 265011
RUVILLE 265103
RUVILLE 265703
FEBI BILSTEIN 11783
FEBI BILSTEIN 18672
FEBI BILSTEIN 19677
FEBI BILSTEIN 21114
FEBI BILSTEIN 24192
FEBI BILSTEIN 26237
FEBI BILSTEIN 27540
FEBI BILSTEIN 28341
FEBI BILSTEIN 29659
FEBI BILSTEIN 29882
AJUSA 85009000
SWAG 62 91 8672
SWAG 70 92 8341
INA 420 0081 10
INA 420 0086 10
INA 420 0090 10
INA 420 0119 10
INA 420 0168 10
INA 420 0172 10
INA 420 0181 10
INA 420 0182 10
INA 420 0188 10
INA 420 0195 10
INA 420 0227 10
TOPRAN 207 333
TOPRAN 302 639
TOPRAN 501 469
BLUE PRINT ADK86102
TRISCAN 80-25004
AJUSA 85009300
AJUSA 85009900
SWAG 20 92 1114
SWAG 10 92 4192
SWAG 20 91 9677
SWAG 20 92 6237
RUVILLE 265809
RUVILLE 265020
TRISCAN 80-17001
SWAG 55 92 9882
RUVILLE 268400
SWAG 10 18 0013
SWAG 62 92 7540
BLUE PRINT ADF126101
RUVILLE 265002
RUVILLE 265106
RUVILLE 265165
BLUE PRINT ADU176101
SWAG 20 92 9659
CAMPRO CP40207
CAMPRO CP40624
CAMPRO CP40625
CAMPRO CP40643
CAMPRO CP41114
CAMPRO CP41127
CAMPRO CP41504
CAMPRO CP41912
CAMPRO CP41940
CAMPRO CP45008
CAMPRO CP46207
CAMPRO CP47401
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.147
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006493
AE FOL187
BLUE PRINT ADJ136108
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.176
AE FOL190
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006433
STARK SKRO-1170028
STARK SKRO-1170050
STARK SKRO-1170052
STARK SKRO-1170053
RIDEX 1216R0029
RIDEX 1216R0051
RIDEX 1216R0053
RIDEX 1216R0054
STARK SKRO-1170064
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006419
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006414
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006438
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006491
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006432
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006509
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006492
RUVILLE 266552
ET ENGINETEAM ZH0072
ET ENGINETEAM ZH0035
ET ENGINETEAM ZH0055
ET ENGINETEAM ZH0037
ET ENGINETEAM ZH0087
DT 4.67528
FRECCIA PI 06-0030
DT 12.15050
AUTOMEGA 130014310
AUTOMEGA 130016610
AUTOMEGA 130045210
AUTOMEGA 130096710
AUTOMEGA 130096720
MAXGEAR 17-0052
TOPRAN 208 733
FEBI BILSTEIN 48797
SWAG 62 94 8797
FAI AutoParts BFS123
FAI AutoParts BFS148
FAI AutoParts BFS148S
FAI AutoParts BFS156
FAI AutoParts BFS156S
BTS TURBO CP40625
BGA CS2300FK
DENCKERMANN D120429
BGA HL5356
BGA HL6345
FRECCIA PI 06-0019
BGA RA1464
RIDEX 1216R0065
TRISCAN 80-11004
MAXGEAR 17-0122
MAXGEAR 17-0126
BTS TURBO CP40207
BTS TURBO CP40624
BTS TURBO CP40643
BTS TURBO CP41114
BTS TURBO CP41127
BTS TURBO CP41467
BTS TURBO CP41504
BTS TURBO CP41912
BTS TURBO CP41940
BTS TURBO CP45008
BTS TURBO CP46207
BTS TURBO CP47401
AJUSA 85022000
INA 420 0260 10
INA 559 0146 10
MAXGEAR 17-0155
MAXGEAR 17-0166
MAXGEAR 17-0167
Borsehung B18825
BLUE PRINT ADT36142
FEBI BILSTEIN 107177
SWAG 20 10 7177
TOPRAN 630 503
motive HL29
motive HL47
motive HL54
ET ENGINETEAM HV0411
ET ENGINETEAM HV0412
FAI AutoParts CSK4156
BSG BSG 65-122-014
INA 560 0003 10
Oyodo 96M0506-OYO
RIDEX 567C0027
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on RIDEX Rocker / Tappet 1216R0053
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636
(0)
4 Reviews Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636
(0)
3 Reviews Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636
(0)
2 Reviews Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636
(0)
1 Reviews Rocker / Tappet 4059191181636
(0)