PAYEN from PA349: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Drain plug manufacturer
PAYEN Drain plug buy cheap at Rexbo
Seal, oil drain plug Inner Diameter: 16,00mm PAYEN 4044197140824 online shop

PAYEN Seal, oil drain plug Inner Diameter: 16,00mm
Article number: PA349

Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Inner diameter [mm]: 16,00
  • Thickness [mm]: 2,00
  • Engine Code: EP6C (5FS)
  • Diameter [mm]: 22,00
  • Condition: New
£ 0,27* Save: 15%
£ 0,23
incl. 20% VAT,
Shipping
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: PAYEN
  • Type: Seal, oil drain plug
  • EAN: 4044197140824
PAYEN 4044197140824

PAYEN Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
CITROËN 22454009R
CITROËN 22472090
CITROËN 7903062003
DEUTZ 01143554
DEUTZ 01157880
FORD 1576433
FORD 78EM6734AA
MERCEDES-BENZ 007603016303
MERCEDES-BENZ 915035000028
OPEL 2091016
PERKINS 031326
PEUGEOT 016402
PEUGEOT 016430
PEUGEOT 1640200
RENAULT 7703032062
RENAULT 7703062003
RENAULT 7703062062
RENAULT 7703062063
VW N0138452
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Seal, oil drain plug manufacturer
PAYEN PA349
ELRING 813.052
ELRING 813.087
ELRING 243.205
LRT EK079
GLASER X07794-01
LRT EK079-2
LRT K079
AJUSA 14052400
AJUSA 18001200
CORTECO 407711S
TWINTEC 29 30 90 01
SASIC 1640020
TOPRAN 721 131
DT 9.01006
DT 9.01480
REINZ 41-72032-30
REINZ 41-72041-30
FA1 232.150.100
FA1 968.330.100
FEBI BILSTEIN 44850
GLASER 54032
GLASER 07794
FA1 232.150-U-50
FA1 301.980-U-50
FA1 968.330-U-25
FA1 968.330-U-50
FA1 301.980.100
PAYEN KJ647
VAICO V10-3326
SWAG 60 94 4850
FA1 968.330-U-5
FA1 301.980-U-5
FA1 232.150-U-5
DT 6.24335
FA1 232.150-U-25
Metalcaucho 02001
KS TOOLS 430.2522
TOPRAN 723 189
STC T402001
AJUSA 21030000
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on PAYEN Seal, oil drain plug PA349
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824
(0)
4 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824
(0)
3 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824
(0)
2 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824
(0)
1 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4044197140824
(0)