MANN-FILTER from HU 7008 z: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Oil filter manufacturer
MANN-FILTER Oil filter buy cheap at Rexbo
Oil Filter with seal MANN-FILTER 4011558022761 online shop

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter with seal
Article number: HU 7008 z

Oil Filter 4011558022761: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Engine Code: CFFB, CLCB
  • Height [mm]: 100
  • Inner diameter [mm]: 28
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 28
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Diameter [mm]: 63
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with seal
  • Condition: New
£ 7,99
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: MANN-FILTER
  • Type: Oil Filter
  • EAN: 4011558022761
MANN-FILTER 4011558022761

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter 4011558022761 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
LINDE 0009830645
LINDE VW03L115562
VAG 03L115466
VAG 03L115562
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Oil Filter manufacturer
BOSCH F 026 407 023
FEBI BILSTEIN 36634
VAICO V10-8553
HENGST FILTER E115H D208
MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 388D
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5974ECO
SWAG 30 93 6634
TOPRAN 112 939
JC PREMIUM B1A018PR
HENGST FILTER E115H01 D208
MAPCO 64906
UFI 25.106.00
MANN-FILTER HU 7008 z
KNECHT OX 388D
JAPANPARTS FO-ECO098
BLUE PRINT ADV182110
SOFIMA S 5106 PE
KAMOKA F112301
PURFLUX L418
CHAMPION COF100580E
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760502
STARK SKOF-0860008
RIDEX 7O0009
OPTIMAL FO-00100
BUGIAD BSP23203
MEAT & DORIA 14132
HOFFER 14132
JP GROUP 1118505809
ASHIKA 10-ECO098
ALCO FILTER MD-679
DT Spare Parts 11.13105
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.051
MEYLE 100 322 0011
MEYLE 112 330 0003/S
KRAFT 1700055
AUTOMEGA 180040710
JAPKO 1ECO098
MAXGEAR 26-0735
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014502
VALEO 586590
MASTER-SPORT 7008Z-OF-PCS-MS
FRAM CH10759ECO
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0117
MECAFILTER ELH4407
MULLER FILTER FOP286
CLEAN FILTER ML4509
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0238
SCT Germany SH 4049 P
WIX FILTERS WL7476
VIKA 11150562401
FILTRON OE 688
BSG BSG 90-140-013
DJ PARTS FL1162
VIKA K11783601
VIKA K11785101
VIKA K11785201
MASTER-SPORT 450001723
MASTER-SPORT 450001773
MASTER-SPORT 450001783
MASTER-SPORT 450001823
MASTER-SPORT 450002163
STARK SKFS-18880205
RIDEX 4055F0206
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1310808
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on MANN-FILTER Oil Filter HU 7008 z
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Oil Filter 4011558022761
(0)
4 Reviews Oil Filter 4011558022761
(0)
3 Reviews Oil Filter 4011558022761
(0)
2 Reviews Oil Filter 4011558022761
(0)
1 Reviews Oil Filter 4011558022761
(0)