KYB from 3348036: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body parts, lights, mirrors
  • Brake system
  • Clutch / parts
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust system
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heater
  • Ignition and glowplug system
  • Interior and comfort
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Shock absorbers, coil springs, leaf springs
  • Steering
  • Suspension and arms
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Windscreen cleaning system
Top Shock absorber manufacturer
KYB Shock absorber buy cheap at Rexbo
Shock Absorber Front Axle, Gas Pressure, Suspension Strut KYB 4549762199028 online shop

KYB Shock Absorber Front Axle, Gas Pressure, Suspension Strut
Article number: 3348036

Shock Absorber 4549762199028: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle
  • Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
  • Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
  • Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut
  • Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin
  • Suspension: for vehicles without increased ground clearance
  • Condition: New
£ 76,89* Save: 15%
£ 65,36
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: KYB
  • Type: Shock Absorber
  • EAN: 4549762199028
KYB 4549762199028

KYB Shock Absorber 4549762199028 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
PEUGEOT 1611448780
PEUGEOT 1611448880
PEUGEOT 1612744980
PEUGEOT 1612745280
PEUGEOT 1612745480
PEUGEOT 1614380680
PEUGEOT 1614380780
PEUGEOT 1614380880
PEUGEOT 1614381080
PEUGEOT 1614381280
PEUGEOT 1628565380
PEUGEOT 1628565580
PEUGEOT 1628565780
PEUGEOT 1628565980
PEUGEOT 9800965480
PEUGEOT 9806912080
PEUGEOT 9808611980
PEUGEOT 9808612080
PEUGEOT 9808612180
PEUGEOT 9808612280
PEUGEOT 9809814280
PEUGEOT 9809814380
PEUGEOT 9809814480
PEUGEOT 9810564380
PEUGEOT 9810564480
PEUGEOT 9810564580
PEUGEOT 9810564680
PEUGEOT 9810564780
PEUGEOT 9810564880
PEUGEOT 9810564980
PEUGEOT 9810683780
PEUGEOT 9810683880
PEUGEOT 9810684080
PEUGEOT 9810684180
PEUGEOT 9810684280
PEUGEOT 9810684380
PEUGEOT 9813165880
PEUGEOT 9813165980
PEUGEOT 9813166080
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Shock Absorber manufacturer
BILSTEIN 22-242020
AL-KO 308263
STARK SKSA-0133164
RIDEX 854S2051
OPTIMAL A-5089G
SACHS 317 309
MEYLE 40-26 623 0028
NK 65193605
KYB 3348036
MAXGEAR 11-0645
MONROE G8311
TRW JGM1420T
MONROE 742276SP
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on KYB Shock Absorber 3348036
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Shock Absorber 4549762199028
(0)
4 Reviews Shock Absorber 4549762199028
(0)
3 Reviews Shock Absorber 4549762199028
(0)
2 Reviews Shock Absorber 4549762199028
(0)
1 Reviews Shock Absorber 4549762199028
(0)