ELRING from 115.100: Your selected vehicle
Car parts catalog:
  • Air conditioning
  • Bearings
  • Belts, chains, rollers
  • Body
  • Brakes
  • Clutch
  • Damping
  • Drive shaft and cv joint
  • Electrics
  • Engine
  • Engine cooling system
  • Exhaust
  • Filters
  • Fuel supply system
  • Gaskets and sealing rings
  • Heating and ventilation
  • Ignition and preheating
  • Interior
  • Lighting
  • Oils and fluids
  • Pipes and hoses
  • Propshafts and differentials
  • Repair kits
  • Sensors, relays, control units
  • Steering
  • Suspension
  • Towbar / parts
  • Transmission
  • Wiper and washer system
Top Oil drain plug gasket manufacturer
ELRING Oil drain plug gasket buy cheap at Rexbo
Seal, oil drain plug Copper, Inner Diameter: 14mm ELRING 4041248009062 online shop

ELRING Seal, oil drain plug Copper, Inner Diameter: 14mm
Article number: 115.100

Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062: rating
Reviews (0)
  • Material: Copper
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 14
  • Thickness [mm]: 1,5
  • Shape: A Shape
  • Alternative Repair Kit: 017.736, 505.550, 505.540
  • DIN/ISO: 7603
  • Construction Year from: 08/1995
  • Diameter [mm]: 20
  • Goods tariff number: 7415210000
  • Condition: New
£ 0,24
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT,
delivery costs
In stock
- +
Add to basket
Facebook
Product details
  • Engine Number to: 14142430
  • Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8D-V-205 000
  • Vehicle type: A6 4A
  • Other details
  • Manufacturer: ELRING
  • Type: Seal, oil drain plug
  • EAN: 4041248009062
ELRING 4041248009062

ELRING Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062 fits the following vehicles:

OEM numbers
Reference number(s) OEM:
Manufacturer OE number
ALFA ROMEO 234032235
AUDI N0138492
AUDI N138492
CHRYSLER 05073946AA
CUPRA N0138492
CUPRA N138492
DAEWOO 94525114
DAF 0244680
DEUTZ 01118693
DEUTZ 01301223
DODGE 05073946AA
FIAT 10280060
FORD 0209725
FORD 1005306
FORD 3252264
FORD 95VW6734AA
HANOMAG 0996731012
HANOMAG HENSCHEL N007603014106
ISUZU 9095714140
IVECO 16508160
JEEP 05073946AA
JOHN DEERE 51M4237
KHD 01118693
KHD 01301223
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 01118693
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 01301223
MAN 06561900706
MASSEY FERGUSON 1440012X1
MAZDA 995621400
MAZDA 995641400
MERCEDES-BENZ 007603014106
MERCEDES-BENZ N007603014106
MITSUBISHI MN960041
MWM 01118693
MWM 604920101420
NISSAN 11026HG00B
NISSAN 11026HG00F
NISSAN 11026HG00H
OPEL 11023582
OPEL 2091046
OPEL 4803630
OPEL 94525114
RAM 05073946AA
RENAULT TRUCKS 0003008058
RENAULT TRUCKS 0870073700
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000254857
RENAULT TRUCKS 7703062043
SAAB 7522709
SAAB 8728051
SCANIA 192633
The following products are also suitable for the specified OE-number:
Seal, oil drain plug manufacturer
ELRING 115.100
BOSCH 2 916 710 610
CORTECO 005565S
DT Spare Parts 9.01028
REINZ 41-70089-00
FA1 259.150.100
FA1 259.150-U-50
FA1 259.150-U-5
FA1 259.150-U-25
URO Parts 3536966
FA1 259.150.010
PAYEN PA401
GOETZE 33-110870-00
FEBI BILSTEIN 07215
SWAG 99 90 7215
AJUSA 21012700
BLUE PRINT ADA100105
PAYEN KG664
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.67.048
VAICO V10-3327
AUTOMEGA 190021210
KS TOOLS 430.1505
KS TOOLS 430.2505
AUGER 71508
PAYEN KG5366
PAYEN KG5144
GOOM ODP-0009
MI.R.A. 55/3561
ELRING 115.606
AIC 52648
TOPRAN 104 474
JP GROUP 8113850100
CORTECO 005565H
AJUSA 15038900
AJUSA 21037700
AJUSA 21013700
AJUSA 21012500
FA1 257.828.011
BOSCH 2 916 710 609
PAYEN NA5133
AJUSA 15037900
CORTECO 12015256B
VAICO V10-2265
BGA OS0310
FAI AutoParts OS870
TRISCAN 8550 100003
ELRING 243.205
FEBI BILSTEIN 32456
AJUSA 22007000
SWAG 85 93 2456
BLUE PRINT ADH20102
FA1 232.150.100
VAICO V53-0068
ACKOJA A53-0068
PAYEN KG5369
FA1 257.877.011
ACKOJA A53-2804
AJUSA 22018700
METZGER 8030071
ELRING 105.610
VAICO V30-2001
VAICO V30-1007
3RG 83079
FEBI BILSTEIN 12281
SWAG 32 91 2281
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.67.001
BLUE PRINT ADV180102
BLUE PRINT ADV180104
BLUE PRINT ADV180106
KLOKKERHOLM 9557473
Recommended alternatives
Client feedback on ELRING Seal, oil drain plug 115.100
This product has not been reviewed yet. Write the first review and share your opinion on your purchase with other customers
Write a comment
5 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062
(0)
4 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062
(0)
3 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062
(0)
2 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062
(0)
1 Reviews Seal, oil drain plug 4041248009062
(0)